LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - badge

LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Number of matches Wins Draws Losses
16 3 (18.75%) 4 (25%) 9 (56.25%)

Last matches

Ekstraklasa 10 May 2026 17:30 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1 Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa 19 Apr 2026 12:15 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:3 Wisła Płock SA
Ekstraklasa 6 Apr 2026 12:15 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:2 Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa 13 Mar 2026 18:00 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 Motor Lublin SA
Ekstraklasa 1 Mar 2026 12:15 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 RKS Radomiak Radom
Ekstraklasa 16 Feb 2026 19:00 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 KS Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa 2 Feb 2026 19:00 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1 MKS Cracovia Kraków
Ekstraklasa 7 Dec 2025 12:15 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:1 SSA Jagiellonia Białystok
Ekstraklasa 21 Nov 2025 18:00 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 Arka Gdynia
Ekstraklasa 31 Oct 2025 18:00 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:3 GKS Katowice

Average statistics per match

Statistics LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Opponents Total
Goals 1.13 1.81 2.94
Goals in the first half 0.63 0.69 1.32
xG 1.4 1.82 3.22
Shots 11.06 15.06 26.12
Shots on target 4 5.94 9.94
Corners 4.19 5.63 9.82
Yellow cards 1.5 1.81 3.31
Red cards 0.06 0.19 0.25
Fouls 12.81 12.56 25.37
Ball possession 46.44% 53.56% 100%

Number of matches with better statistics

Goals Goals (1.H) xG Shots Shots on target Corners YC RC Fouls Ball possession
More than the opponent 3
(18.75%)
4
(25%)
5
(31.25%)
4
(25%)
4
(25%)
5
(31.25%)
6
(37.5%)
1
(6.25%)
8
(50%)
7
(43.75%)
Opponent more 9
(56.25%)
5
(31.25%)
11
(68.75%)
12
(75%)
10
(62.5%)
10
(62.5%)
8
(50%)
3
(18.75%)
7
(43.75%)
9
(56.25%)

Number of goals in matches

0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4x
(25%)
7x
(43.75%)
4x
(25%)
1x
(6.25%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 1x
(6.25%)
7x
(43.75%)
3x
(18.75%)
4x
(25%)
1x
(6.25%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 0x
(0%)
2x
(12.5%)
6x
(37.5%)
3x
(18.75%)
2x
(12.5%)
2x
(12.5%)
1x
(6.25%)
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza scores 12x (75%)
Opponent scores 15x (93.75%)
Both teams score a goal 11x (68.75%)
Both teams score 2 or more goals 3x (18.75%)

By how many goals is the game won/lost?

Win by X goals

X Frequency
1 2 (12.5%)
2 1 (6.25%)
3 0 (0%)
4+ 0 (0%)

Loss by X goals

X Frequency
1 4 (25%)
2 4 (25%)
3 1 (6.25%)
4+ 0 (0%)

When are goals scored?

Half-time - final result

Win - Win 2 (12.5%)
Win - draw 1 (6.25%)
Win - loss 1 (6.25%)
Draw - win 1 (6.25%)
Draw - draw 3 (18.75%)
Draw - loss 3 (18.75%)
Loss - win 0 (0%)
Loss - draw 0 (0%)
Loss - loss 5 (31.25%)

First scored goal

Number of matches 10 (62.5%)
of which wins 3 (30%)
of which draws 3 (30%)
of which losses 4 (40%)

First conceded goal

Number of matches 6 (37.5%)
of which wins 0 (0%)
of which draws 1 (16.67%)
of which losses 5 (83.33%)

Result frequency

Wins

Score Amount
2:0 1
2:1 1
3:2 1

Draws

Score Amount
1:1 4

Losses

Score Amount
0:1 2
0:2 1
0:3 1
1:2 1
1:3 2
2:3 1
2:4 1

Expected goals (xG) statistics in matches

<1 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ 5+
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2x
(12.5%)
14x
(87.5%)
2x
(12.5%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 1x
(6.25%)
15x
(93.75%)
6x
(37.5%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 0x
(0%)
16x
(100%)
16x
(100%)
14x
(87.5%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)

xG better than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 0 (0%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)

xG worse than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 4 (25%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)