LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - badge

LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Number of matches Wins Draws Losses
32 7 (21.88%) 7 (21.88%) 18 (56.25%)

Last matches

Ekstraklasa 10 May 2026 17:30 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1 Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa 3 May 2026 12:15 GKS Katowice 5:1 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 24 Apr 2026 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 19 Apr 2026 12:15 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:3 Wisła Płock SA
Ekstraklasa 11 Apr 2026 14:45 RTS Widzew Łódź 1:0 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 6 Apr 2026 12:15 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:2 Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa 22 Mar 2026 14:45 KKS Lech Poznań 4:1 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 13 Mar 2026 18:00 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 Motor Lublin SA
Ekstraklasa 7 Mar 2026 14:45 MKS Korona Kielce 2:1 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 1 Mar 2026 12:15 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 RKS Radomiak Radom

Average statistics per match

Statistics LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Opponents Total
Goals 1.16 1.91 3.07
Goals in the first half 0.63 0.94 1.57
xG 1.44 1.8 3.24
Shots 11.88 15.22 27.1
Shots on target 4.13 5.69 9.82
Corners 4.44 5.41 9.85
Yellow cards 1.94 1.72 3.66
Red cards 0.09 0.16 0.25
Fouls 12.75 12 24.75
Ball possession 45.56% 54.44% 100%

Number of matches with better statistics

Goals Goals (1.H) xG Shots Shots on target Corners YC RC Fouls Ball possession
More than the opponent 7
(21.88%)
8
(25%)
12
(37.5%)
11
(34.38%)
11
(34.38%)
12
(37.5%)
16
(50%)
3
(9.38%)
17
(53.13%)
11
(34.38%)
Opponent more 18
(56.25%)
15
(46.88%)
20
(62.5%)
21
(65.63%)
18
(56.25%)
18
(56.25%)
13
(40.63%)
5
(15.63%)
13
(40.63%)
21
(65.63%)

Number of goals in matches

0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 7x
(21.88%)
16x
(50%)
7x
(21.88%)
1x
(3.13%)
1x
(3.13%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 3x
(9.38%)
14x
(43.75%)
5x
(15.63%)
5x
(15.63%)
3x
(9.38%)
2x
(6.25%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 0x
(0%)
5x
(15.63%)
10x
(31.25%)
6x
(18.75%)
4x
(12.5%)
3x
(9.38%)
4x
(12.5%)
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza scores 25x (78.13%)
Opponent scores 29x (90.63%)
Both teams score a goal 22x (68.75%)
Both teams score 2 or more goals 4x (12.5%)

By how many goals is the game won/lost?

Win by X goals

X Frequency
1 5 (15.63%)
2 1 (3.13%)
3 0 (0%)
4+ 1 (3.13%)

Loss by X goals

X Frequency
1 7 (21.88%)
2 7 (21.88%)
3 2 (6.25%)
4+ 2 (6.25%)

When are goals scored?

Half-time - final result

Win - Win 5 (15.63%)
Win - draw 1 (3.13%)
Win - loss 2 (6.25%)
Draw - win 1 (3.13%)
Draw - draw 4 (12.5%)
Draw - loss 4 (12.5%)
Loss - win 1 (3.13%)
Loss - draw 2 (6.25%)
Loss - loss 12 (37.5%)

First scored goal

Number of matches 15 (46.88%)
of which wins 6 (40%)
of which draws 4 (26.67%)
of which losses 5 (33.33%)

First conceded goal

Number of matches 17 (53.13%)
of which wins 1 (5.88%)
of which draws 3 (17.65%)
of which losses 13 (76.47%)

Result frequency

Wins

Score Amount
1:0 1
2:0 1
2:1 3
3:2 1
4:0 1

Draws

Score Amount
1:1 7

Losses

Score Amount
0:1 4
0:2 2
0:3 1
1:2 2
1:3 3
1:4 1
1:5 2
2:3 1
2:4 2

Expected goals (xG) statistics in matches

<1 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ 5+
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 5x
(15.63%)
27x
(84.38%)
6x
(18.75%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 1x
(3.13%)
31x
(96.88%)
11x
(34.38%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 0x
(0%)
32x
(100%)
32x
(100%)
24x
(75%)
3x
(9.38%)
0x
(0%)

xG better than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 0 (0%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)

xG worse than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 8 (25%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)