|
Hellas Verona FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 1 (5.26%) | 6 (31.58%) | 12 (63.16%) |
| Serie A | 10 May 2026 | 12:30 | Hellas Verona FC | 0:1 | Calcio Como |
| Serie A | 25 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | Hellas Verona FC | 0:0 | U.S. Lecce |
| Serie A | 19 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona FC | 0:1 | AC Milan |
| Serie A | 4 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | Hellas Verona FC | 0:1 | ACF Fiorentina |
| Serie A | 15 Mar 2026 | 12:30 | Hellas Verona FC | 0:2 | Genoa CFC |
| Serie A | 28 Feb 2026 | 18:00 | Hellas Verona FC | 1:2 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 6 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | Hellas Verona FC | 0:0 | AC Pisa 1909 |
| Serie A | 26 Jan 2026 | 20:45 | Hellas Verona FC | 1:3 | Udinese Calcio |
| Serie A | 15 Jan 2026 | 18:30 | Hellas Verona FC | 2:3 | Bologna FC |
| Serie A | 11 Jan 2026 | 18:00 | Hellas Verona FC | 0:1 | SS Lazio |
| Statistics | Hellas Verona FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.68 | 1.42 | 2.1 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.37 | 0.58 | 0.95 |
| xG | 1.28 | 1.32 | 2.6 |
| Shots | 11.37 | 11.89 | 23.26 |
| Shots on target | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Corners | 4.79 | 3.95 | 8.74 |
| Yellow cards | 2.05 | 1.95 | 4 |
| Red cards | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.1 |
| Fouls | 14.84 | 9.58 | 24.42 |
| Ball possession | 43.05% | 56.95% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 1 (5.26%) |
2 (10.53%) |
8 (42.11%) |
8 (42.11%) |
6 (31.58%) |
9 (47.37%) |
9 (47.37%) |
0 (0%) |
14 (73.68%) |
4 (21.05%) |
| Opponent more | 12 (63.16%) |
6 (31.58%) |
10 (52.63%) |
8 (42.11%) |
10 (52.63%) |
6 (31.58%) |
7 (36.84%) |
0 (0%) |
4 (21.05%) |
14 (73.68%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hellas Verona FC | 10x (52.63%) |
6x (31.58%) |
2x (10.53%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 3x (15.79%) |
8x (42.11%) |
5x (26.32%) |
3x (15.79%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 3x (15.79%) |
5x (26.32%) |
3x (15.79%) |
4x (21.05%) |
3x (15.79%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
| Hellas Verona FC scores | 9x (47.37%) |
| Opponent scores | 16x (84.21%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 9x (47.37%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (10.53%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 9 (47.37%) |
| 2 | 2 (10.53%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 1 (5.26%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (5.26%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (21.05%) |
| Draw - loss | 7 (36.84%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.26%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (26.32%) |
| Number of matches | 3 (15.79%) |
| of which wins | 1 (33.33%) |
| of which draws | 1 (33.33%) |
| of which losses | 1 (33.33%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (68.42%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 2 (15.38%) |
| of which losses | 11 (84.62%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 3:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 3 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hellas Verona FC | 6x (31.58%) |
13x (68.42%) |
3x (15.79%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (21.05%) |
15x (78.95%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
19x (100%) |
17x (89.47%) |
4x (21.05%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (10.53%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (10.53%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |