|
US Cremonese |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 (16.67%) | 7 (38.89%) | 8 (44.44%) |
| Serie A | 10 May 2026 | 15:00 | US Cremonese | 3:0 | AC Pisa 1909 |
| Serie A | 4 May 2026 | 18:30 | US Cremonese | 1:2 | SS Lazio |
| Serie A | 19 Apr 2026 | 12:30 | US Cremonese | 0:0 | Torino FC |
| Serie A | 5 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | US Cremonese | 1:2 | Bologna FC |
| Serie A | 16 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | US Cremonese | 1:4 | ACF Fiorentina |
| Serie A | 1 Mar 2026 | 12:30 | US Cremonese | 0:2 | AC Milan |
| Serie A | 15 Feb 2026 | 15:00 | US Cremonese | 0:0 | Genoa CFC |
| Serie A | 1 Feb 2026 | 18:00 | US Cremonese | 0:2 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Serie A | 19 Jan 2026 | 18:30 | US Cremonese | 0:0 | Hellas Verona FC |
| Serie A | 8 Jan 2026 | 18:30 | US Cremonese | 2:2 | Cagliari Calcio |
| Statistics | US Cremonese | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.94 | 1.39 | 2.33 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.39 | 0.56 | 0.95 |
| xG | 1.21 | 1.47 | 2.68 |
| Shots | 10.56 | 13.06 | 23.62 |
| Shots on target | 3.83 | 4.33 | 8.16 |
| Corners | 3.67 | 5.17 | 8.84 |
| Yellow cards | 1.78 | 1.28 | 3.06 |
| Red cards | 0.06 | 0.17 | 0.23 |
| Fouls | 13.28 | 12.33 | 25.61 |
| Ball possession | 47.83% | 52.17% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 3 (16.67%) |
5 (27.78%) |
7 (38.89%) |
6 (33.33%) |
6 (33.33%) |
4 (22.22%) |
9 (50%) |
0 (0%) |
9 (50%) |
6 (33.33%) |
| Opponent more | 8 (44.44%) |
6 (33.33%) |
11 (61.11%) |
10 (55.56%) |
10 (55.56%) |
11 (61.11%) |
4 (22.22%) |
1 (5.56%) |
7 (38.89%) |
11 (61.11%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| US Cremonese | 7x (38.89%) |
7x (38.89%) |
2x (11.11%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (33.33%) |
2x (11.11%) |
8x (44.44%) |
1x (5.56%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 4x (22.22%) |
0x (0%) |
6x (33.33%) |
4x (22.22%) |
2x (11.11%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
| US Cremonese scores | 11x (61.11%) |
| Opponent scores | 12x (66.67%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 9x (50%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (11.11%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 2 | 4 (22.22%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 2 (11.11%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (11.11%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (5.56%) |
| Draw - win | 1 (5.56%) |
| Draw - draw | 5 (27.78%) |
| Draw - loss | 1 (5.56%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 6 (33.33%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (38.89%) |
| of which wins | 3 (42.86%) |
| of which draws | 3 (42.86%) |
| of which losses | 1 (14.29%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (38.89%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 7 (100%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 4 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:2 | 3 |
| 1:2 | 3 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| US Cremonese | 5x (27.78%) |
13x (72.22%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 3x (16.67%) |
15x (83.33%) |
5x (27.78%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
18x (100%) |
14x (77.78%) |
5x (27.78%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |