|
US Cremonese |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 7 (19.44%) | 10 (27.78%) | 19 (52.78%) |
| Serie A | 10 May 2026 | 15:00 | US Cremonese | 3:0 | AC Pisa 1909 |
| Serie A | 4 May 2026 | 18:30 | US Cremonese | 1:2 | SS Lazio |
| Serie A | 24 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | SSC Napoli | 4:0 | US Cremonese |
| Serie A | 19 Apr 2026 | 12:30 | US Cremonese | 0:0 | Torino FC |
| Serie A | 11 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Cagliari Calcio | 1:0 | US Cremonese |
| Serie A | 5 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | US Cremonese | 1:2 | Bologna FC |
| Serie A | 21 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 0:2 | US Cremonese |
| Serie A | 16 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | US Cremonese | 1:4 | ACF Fiorentina |
| Serie A | 8 Mar 2026 | 12:30 | U.S. Lecce | 2:1 | US Cremonese |
| Serie A | 1 Mar 2026 | 12:30 | US Cremonese | 0:2 | AC Milan |
| Statistics | US Cremonese | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.83 | 1.47 | 2.3 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.31 | 0.75 | 1.06 |
| xG | 1.07 | 1.72 | 2.79 |
| Shots | 9.25 | 15.75 | 25 |
| Shots on target | 3.33 | 5.25 | 8.58 |
| Corners | 3.5 | 6.06 | 9.56 |
| Yellow cards | 1.81 | 1.44 | 3.25 |
| Red cards | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.17 |
| Fouls | 13.61 | 12.92 | 26.53 |
| Ball possession | 47.17% | 52.83% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 7 (19.44%) |
7 (19.44%) |
8 (22.22%) |
8 (22.22%) |
9 (25%) |
7 (19.44%) |
17 (47.22%) |
1 (2.78%) |
18 (50%) |
12 (33.33%) |
| Opponent more | 19 (52.78%) |
14 (38.89%) |
28 (77.78%) |
25 (69.44%) |
24 (66.67%) |
24 (66.67%) |
9 (25%) |
2 (5.56%) |
15 (41.67%) |
23 (63.89%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| US Cremonese | 17x (47.22%) |
11x (30.56%) |
5x (13.89%) |
3x (8.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 10x (27.78%) |
10x (27.78%) |
10x (27.78%) |
2x (5.56%) |
3x (8.33%) |
1x (2.78%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 6x (16.67%) |
5x (13.89%) |
9x (25%) |
8x (22.22%) |
4x (11.11%) |
4x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
| US Cremonese scores | 19x (52.78%) |
| Opponent scores | 26x (72.22%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 15x (41.67%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (5.56%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 4 (11.11%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (27.78%) |
| 2 | 4 (11.11%) |
| 3 | 3 (8.33%) |
| 4+ | 2 (5.56%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (11.11%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (5.56%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (2.78%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (8.33%) |
| Draw - draw | 7 (19.44%) |
| Draw - loss | 5 (13.89%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (2.78%) |
| Loss - loss | 13 (36.11%) |
| Number of matches | 11 (30.56%) |
| of which wins | 7 (63.64%) |
| of which draws | 3 (27.27%) |
| of which losses | 1 (9.09%) |
| Number of matches | 19 (52.78%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 1 (5.26%) |
| of which losses | 18 (94.74%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6 |
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 0:2 | 3 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 0:5 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 5 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 2 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| US Cremonese | 16x (44.44%) |
20x (55.56%) |
1x (2.78%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (13.89%) |
31x (86.11%) |
14x (38.89%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
36x (100%) |
30x (83.33%) |
14x (38.89%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 12 (33.33%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |