|
RC Lens |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 15 (88.24%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (11.76%) |
| Ligue 1 | 8 May 2026 | 20:45 | RC Lens | 1:0 | FC Nantes |
| Ligue 1 | 17 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | RC Lens | 3:2 | Toulouse FC |
| Ligue 1 | 20 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | RC Lens | 5:1 | Angers SCO |
| Ligue 1 | 8 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | RC Lens | 3:0 | FC Metz |
| Ligue 1 | 21 Feb 2026 | 17:00 | RC Lens | 2:3 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 7 Feb 2026 | 17:00 | RC Lens | 3:1 | Stade Rennais FC |
| Ligue 1 | 30 Jan 2026 | 20:45 | RC Lens | 1:0 | Le Havre AC |
| Ligue 1 | 17 Jan 2026 | 17:00 | RC Lens | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 14 Dec 2025 | 17:15 | RC Lens | 2:0 | OGC Nice |
| Ligue 1 | 22 Nov 2025 | 17:00 | RC Lens | 1:0 | RC Strasbourg |
| Statistics | RC Lens | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.29 | 0.65 | 2.94 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.82 | 0.41 | 1.23 |
| xG | 1.94 | 1.1 | 3.04 |
| Shots | 18.24 | 10.24 | 28.48 |
| Shots on target | 6.24 | 2.53 | 8.77 |
| Corners | 6.76 | 4.18 | 10.94 |
| Yellow cards | 1.47 | 2.12 | 3.59 |
| Red cards | 0.12 | 0.24 | 0.36 |
| Fouls | 12.94 | 12.71 | 25.65 |
| Ball possession | 52.76% | 47.24% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 15 (88.24%) |
8 (47.06%) |
13 (76.47%) |
12 (70.59%) |
16 (94.12%) |
12 (70.59%) |
4 (23.53%) |
1 (5.88%) |
8 (47.06%) |
11 (64.71%) |
| Opponent more | 2 (11.76%) |
3 (17.65%) |
4 (23.53%) |
5 (29.41%) |
0 (0%) |
4 (23.53%) |
8 (47.06%) |
3 (17.65%) |
7 (41.18%) |
6 (35.29%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Lens | 1x (5.88%) |
4x (23.53%) |
4x (23.53%) |
6x (35.29%) |
1x (5.88%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 9x (52.94%) |
6x (35.29%) |
1x (5.88%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
5x (29.41%) |
1x (5.88%) |
5x (29.41%) |
3x (17.65%) |
2x (11.76%) |
1x (5.88%) |
| RC Lens scores | 16x (94.12%) |
| Opponent scores | 8x (47.06%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 7x (41.18%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (11.76%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (41.18%) |
| 2 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 3 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 4+ | 2 (11.76%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (11.76%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 7 (41.18%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (5.88%) |
| Draw - win | 6 (35.29%) |
| Draw - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (11.76%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 1 (5.88%) |
| Number of matches | 12 (70.59%) |
| of which wins | 11 (91.67%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 1 (8.33%) |
| Number of matches | 5 (29.41%) |
| of which wins | 4 (80%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 1 (20%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:0 | 3 |
| 3:1 | 2 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 5:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Lens | 0x (0%) |
17x (100%) |
7x (41.18%) |
1x (5.88%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (47.06%) |
9x (52.94%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
17x (100%) |
17x (100%) |
6x (35.29%) |
2x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (35.29%) |
| 2 | 2 (11.76%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.88%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |