|
CA Osasuna |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 (57.89%) | 5 (26.32%) | 3 (15.79%) |
| La Liga | 2 May 2026 | 21:00 | CA Osasuna | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 26 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 12 Apr 2026 | 14:00 | CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Real Betis Balompie |
| La Liga | 21 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Girona FC |
| La Liga | 7 Mar 2026 | 14:00 | CA Osasuna | 2:2 | RCD Mallorca |
| La Liga | 21 Feb 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 31 Jan 2026 | 16:15 | CA Osasuna | 2:2 | Villarreal CF |
| La Liga | 17 Jan 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 3:2 | Real Oviedo SAD |
| La Liga | 3 Jan 2026 | 16:15 | CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Athletic Club |
| La Liga | 20 Dec 2025 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 3:0 | Deportivo Alaves SAD |
| Statistics | CA Osasuna | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.74 | 1.05 | 2.79 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.89 | 0.32 | 1.21 |
| xG | 1.55 | 1.32 | 2.87 |
| Shots | 13.89 | 11.05 | 24.94 |
| Shots on target | 4.95 | 4.26 | 9.21 |
| Corners | 4.21 | 4.11 | 8.32 |
| Yellow cards | 2 | 2.53 | 4.53 |
| Red cards | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.32 |
| Fouls | 13.42 | 10.79 | 24.21 |
| Ball possession | 46.79% | 53.21% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 11 (57.89%) |
11 (57.89%) |
11 (57.89%) |
12 (63.16%) |
11 (57.89%) |
7 (36.84%) |
4 (21.05%) |
2 (10.53%) |
12 (63.16%) |
6 (31.58%) |
| Opponent more | 3 (15.79%) |
1 (5.26%) |
8 (42.11%) |
6 (31.58%) |
6 (31.58%) |
9 (47.37%) |
7 (36.84%) |
2 (10.53%) |
6 (31.58%) |
12 (63.16%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA Osasuna | 0x (0%) |
7x (36.84%) |
10x (52.63%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (36.84%) |
6x (31.58%) |
4x (21.05%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
2x (10.53%) |
7x (36.84%) |
5x (26.32%) |
3x (15.79%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
| CA Osasuna scores | 19x (100%) |
| Opponent scores | 12x (63.16%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 12x (63.16%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 4x (21.05%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (31.58%) |
| 2 | 4 (21.05%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (10.53%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 6 (31.58%) |
| Win - draw | 3 (15.79%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (10.53%) |
| Draw - win | 5 (26.32%) |
| Draw - draw | 1 (5.26%) |
| Draw - loss | 1 (5.26%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.26%) |
| Loss - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 11 (57.89%) |
| of which wins | 8 (72.73%) |
| of which draws | 2 (18.18%) |
| of which losses | 1 (9.09%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (42.11%) |
| of which wins | 3 (37.5%) |
| of which draws | 3 (37.5%) |
| of which losses | 2 (25%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 4 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA Osasuna | 1x (5.26%) |
18x (94.74%) |
3x (15.79%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (36.84%) |
12x (63.16%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
19x (100%) |
18x (94.74%) |
8x (42.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (21.05%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |