|
CA Osasuna |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 13 (32.5%) | 11 (27.5%) | 16 (40%) |
| La Liga | 12 May 2026 | 21:30 | CA Osasuna | 1:2 | Club Atletico de Madrid |
| La Liga | 8 May 2026 | 21:00 | Levante UD | 3:2 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 2 May 2026 | 21:00 | CA Osasuna | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 26 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 21 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Athletic Club | 1:0 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 12 Apr 2026 | 14:00 | CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Real Betis Balompie |
| La Liga | 5 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Deportivo Alaves SAD | 2:2 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 21 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Girona FC |
| La Liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 3:1 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 7 Mar 2026 | 14:00 | CA Osasuna | 2:2 | RCD Mallorca |
| Statistics | CA Osasuna | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2.5 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.63 | 0.4 | 1.03 |
| xG | 1.34 | 1.52 | 2.86 |
| Shots | 12 | 13.28 | 25.28 |
| Shots on target | 3.9 | 4.85 | 8.75 |
| Corners | 3.8 | 5.05 | 8.85 |
| Yellow cards | 2.35 | 2.3 | 4.65 |
| Red cards | 0.18 | 0.15 | 0.33 |
| Fouls | 13.2 | 11.35 | 24.55 |
| Ball possession | 45.55% | 54.45% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 13 (32.5%) |
15 (37.5%) |
19 (47.5%) |
19 (47.5%) |
14 (35%) |
13 (32.5%) |
14 (35%) |
6 (15%) |
26 (65%) |
15 (37.5%) |
| Opponent more | 16 (40%) |
6 (15%) |
21 (52.5%) |
18 (45%) |
22 (55%) |
23 (57.5%) |
12 (30%) |
5 (12.5%) |
12 (30%) |
24 (60%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA Osasuna | 11x (27.5%) |
11x (27.5%) |
15x (37.5%) |
3x (7.5%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 9x (22.5%) |
16x (40%) |
11x (27.5%) |
4x (10%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (5%) |
9x (22.5%) |
10x (25%) |
8x (20%) |
8x (20%) |
3x (7.5%) |
0x (0%) |
| CA Osasuna scores | 29x (72.5%) |
| Opponent scores | 31x (77.5%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 22x (55%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 8x (20%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (17.5%) |
| 2 | 5 (12.5%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.5%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 12 (30%) |
| 2 | 4 (10%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 8 (20%) |
| Win - draw | 4 (10%) |
| Win - loss | 3 (7.5%) |
| Draw - win | 5 (12.5%) |
| Draw - draw | 6 (15%) |
| Draw - loss | 8 (20%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (2.5%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (12.5%) |
| Number of matches | 17 (42.5%) |
| of which wins | 10 (58.82%) |
| of which draws | 4 (23.53%) |
| of which losses | 3 (17.65%) |
| Number of matches | 21 (52.5%) |
| of which wins | 3 (14.29%) |
| of which draws | 5 (23.81%) |
| of which losses | 13 (61.9%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 4 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 4 |
| 2:2 | 5 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 7 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 3 |
| 1:3 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 2 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA Osasuna | 9x (22.5%) |
31x (77.5%) |
5x (12.5%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 10x (25%) |
30x (75%) |
7x (17.5%) |
2x (5%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
40x (100%) |
37x (92.5%) |
17x (42.5%) |
2x (5%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (12.5%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (17.5%) |
| 2 | 3 (7.5%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |