|
MKS Korona Kielce |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 (21.05%) | 6 (31.58%) | 9 (47.37%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 8 May 2026 | 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 2:0 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 18 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 1:0 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 4:2 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 16 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 2:1 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 28 Feb 2026 | 17:30 | Motor Lublin SA | 2:0 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 13 Feb 2026 | 18:00 | RKS Radomiak Radom | 0:2 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 1 Feb 2026 | 17:30 | Legia Warszawa | 1:2 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Puchar Polski | 4 Dec 2025 | 14:00 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2:1pk | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 23 Nov 2025 | 17:30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:3 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 31 Oct 2025 | 20:30 | Piast Gliwice | 0:0 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Statistics | MKS Korona Kielce | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.05 | 1.42 | 2.47 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.32 | 0.47 | 0.79 |
| xG | 1.52 | 1.81 | 3.33 |
| Shots | 14 | 15.58 | 29.58 |
| Shots on target | 3.95 | 5.68 | 9.63 |
| Corners | 4.68 | 5.89 | 10.57 |
| Yellow cards | 1.89 | 2 | 3.89 |
| Red cards | 0.26 | 0.16 | 0.42 |
| Fouls | 12 | 11.53 | 23.53 |
| Ball possession | 44.79% | 55.21% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 4 (21.05%) |
4 (21.05%) |
5 (26.32%) |
9 (47.37%) |
5 (26.32%) |
6 (31.58%) |
7 (36.84%) |
3 (15.79%) |
10 (52.63%) |
7 (36.84%) |
| Opponent more | 9 (47.37%) |
6 (31.58%) |
14 (73.68%) |
9 (47.37%) |
13 (68.42%) |
10 (52.63%) |
7 (36.84%) |
2 (10.53%) |
8 (42.11%) |
11 (57.89%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Korona Kielce | 7x (36.84%) |
6x (31.58%) |
4x (21.05%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 3x (15.79%) |
9x (47.37%) |
4x (21.05%) |
2x (10.53%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (10.53%) |
2x (10.53%) |
8x (42.11%) |
2x (10.53%) |
3x (15.79%) |
1x (5.26%) |
1x (5.26%) |
| MKS Korona Kielce scores | 12x (63.16%) |
| Opponent scores | 16x (84.21%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 11x (57.89%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (10.53%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 2 | 3 (15.79%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (21.05%) |
| 2 | 5 (26.32%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 3 (15.79%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (5.26%) |
| Draw - win | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - draw | 6 (31.58%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (15.79%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (5.26%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (26.32%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (42.11%) |
| of which wins | 3 (37.5%) |
| of which draws | 4 (50%) |
| of which losses | 1 (12.5%) |
| Number of matches | 9 (47.37%) |
| of which wins | 1 (11.11%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 8 (88.89%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:2 | 3 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Korona Kielce | 3x (15.79%) |
16x (84.21%) |
3x (15.79%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 0x (0%) |
19x (100%) |
7x (36.84%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
19x (100%) |
19x (100%) |
16x (84.21%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (15.79%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |