|
MKS Korona Kielce |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 10 (27.78%) | 12 (33.33%) | 14 (38.89%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 8 May 2026 | 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 2:0 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 1 May 2026 | 17:30 | MKS Korona Kielce | 1:1 | Piast Gliwice |
| Ekstraklasa | 25 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | MKS Korona Kielce | 1:1 | GKS Katowice |
| Ekstraklasa | 18 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 1:0 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 10 Apr 2026 | 20:30 | MKS Korona Kielce | 1:1 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 4:2 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 22 Mar 2026 | 12:15 | MKS Korona Kielce | 3:0 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 16 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 2:1 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Mar 2026 | 14:45 | MKS Korona Kielce | 2:1 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza |
| Ekstraklasa | 28 Feb 2026 | 17:30 | Motor Lublin SA | 2:0 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Statistics | MKS Korona Kielce | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.19 | 1.25 | 2.44 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.53 | 0.47 | 1 |
| xG | 1.57 | 1.65 | 3.22 |
| Shots | 14.25 | 14.14 | 28.39 |
| Shots on target | 4.14 | 5 | 9.14 |
| Corners | 5.11 | 5.5 | 10.61 |
| Yellow cards | 1.78 | 1.64 | 3.42 |
| Red cards | 0.14 | 0.11 | 0.25 |
| Fouls | 12.06 | 11.55 | 23.61 |
| Ball possession | 45.78% | 54.22% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 10 (27.78%) |
12 (33.33%) |
15 (41.67%) |
19 (52.78%) |
13 (36.11%) |
15 (41.67%) |
16 (44.44%) |
3 (8.33%) |
17 (47.22%) |
15 (41.67%) |
| Opponent more | 14 (38.89%) |
11 (30.56%) |
21 (58.33%) |
16 (44.44%) |
22 (61.11%) |
16 (44.44%) |
11 (30.56%) |
3 (8.33%) |
15 (41.67%) |
20 (55.56%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Korona Kielce | 9x (25%) |
16x (44.44%) |
6x (16.67%) |
5x (13.89%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (22.22%) |
17x (47.22%) |
7x (19.44%) |
2x (5.56%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (5.56%) |
4x (11.11%) |
16x (44.44%) |
8x (22.22%) |
3x (8.33%) |
2x (5.56%) |
1x (2.78%) |
| MKS Korona Kielce scores | 27x (75%) |
| Opponent scores | 28x (77.78%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 21x (58.33%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (5.56%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (8.33%) |
| 2 | 4 (11.11%) |
| 3 | 3 (8.33%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (19.44%) |
| 2 | 6 (16.67%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 8 (22.22%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (5.56%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (5.56%) |
| Draw - win | 1 (2.78%) |
| Draw - draw | 8 (22.22%) |
| Draw - loss | 4 (11.11%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (2.78%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (5.56%) |
| Loss - loss | 8 (22.22%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (50%) |
| of which wins | 9 (50%) |
| of which draws | 7 (38.89%) |
| of which losses | 2 (11.11%) |
| Number of matches | 16 (44.44%) |
| of which wins | 1 (6.25%) |
| of which draws | 3 (18.75%) |
| of which losses | 12 (75%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:0 | 3 |
| 3:1 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 10 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:2 | 4 |
| 1:2 | 3 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Korona Kielce | 5x (13.89%) |
31x (86.11%) |
7x (19.44%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 0x (0%) |
36x (100%) |
9x (25%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
36x (100%) |
36x (100%) |
27x (75%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |