LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - badge

LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Number of matches Wins Draws Losses
16 4 (25%) 3 (18.75%) 9 (56.25%)

Last matches

Ekstraklasa 3 May 2026 12:15 GKS Katowice 5:1 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 24 Apr 2026 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 11 Apr 2026 14:45 RTS Widzew Łódź 1:0 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 22 Mar 2026 14:45 KKS Lech Poznań 4:1 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 7 Mar 2026 14:45 MKS Korona Kielce 2:1 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 21 Feb 2026 15:00 Raków Częstochowa 1:0 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 8 Feb 2026 12:15 MKS Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 29 Nov 2025 14:45 KS Lechia Gdańsk 5:1 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 9 Nov 2025 14:45 Legia Warszawa 1:2 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 20 Oct 2025 19:00 Wisła Płock SA 3:1 LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Average statistics per match

Statistics LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Opponents Total
Goals 1.19 2 3.19
Goals in the first half 0.63 1.19 1.82
xG 1.49 1.79 3.28
Shots 12.69 15.38 28.07
Shots on target 4.25 5.44 9.69
Corners 4.69 5.19 9.88
Yellow cards 2.38 1.63 4.01
Red cards 0.13 0.13 0.26
Fouls 12.69 11.44 24.13
Ball possession 44.69% 55.31% 100%

Number of matches with better statistics

Goals Goals (1.H) xG Shots Shots on target Corners YC RC Fouls Ball possession
More than the opponent 4
(25%)
4
(25%)
7
(43.75%)
7
(43.75%)
7
(43.75%)
7
(43.75%)
10
(62.5%)
2
(12.5%)
9
(56.25%)
4
(25%)
Opponent more 9
(56.25%)
10
(62.5%)
9
(56.25%)
9
(56.25%)
8
(50%)
8
(50%)
5
(31.25%)
2
(12.5%)
6
(37.5%)
12
(75%)

Number of goals in matches

0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3x
(18.75%)
9x
(56.25%)
3x
(18.75%)
0x
(0%)
1x
(6.25%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 2x
(12.5%)
7x
(43.75%)
2x
(12.5%)
1x
(6.25%)
2x
(12.5%)
2x
(12.5%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 0x
(0%)
3x
(18.75%)
4x
(25%)
3x
(18.75%)
2x
(12.5%)
1x
(6.25%)
3x
(18.75%)
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza scores 13x (81.25%)
Opponent scores 14x (87.5%)
Both teams score a goal 11x (68.75%)
Both teams score 2 or more goals 1x (6.25%)

By how many goals is the game won/lost?

Win by X goals

X Frequency
1 3 (18.75%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)
4+ 1 (6.25%)

Loss by X goals

X Frequency
1 3 (18.75%)
2 3 (18.75%)
3 1 (6.25%)
4+ 2 (12.5%)

When are goals scored?

Half-time - final result

Win - Win 3 (18.75%)
Win - draw 0 (0%)
Win - loss 1 (6.25%)
Draw - win 0 (0%)
Draw - draw 1 (6.25%)
Draw - loss 1 (6.25%)
Loss - win 1 (6.25%)
Loss - draw 2 (12.5%)
Loss - loss 7 (43.75%)

First scored goal

Number of matches 5 (31.25%)
of which wins 3 (60%)
of which draws 1 (20%)
of which losses 1 (20%)

First conceded goal

Number of matches 11 (68.75%)
of which wins 1 (9.09%)
of which draws 2 (18.18%)
of which losses 8 (72.73%)

Result frequency

Wins

Score Amount
1:0 1
2:1 2
4:0 1

Draws

Score Amount
1:1 3

Losses

Score Amount
0:1 2
0:2 1
1:2 1
1:3 1
1:4 1
1:5 2
2:4 1

Expected goals (xG) statistics in matches

<1 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ 5+
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3x
(18.75%)
13x
(81.25%)
4x
(25%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 0x
(0%)
16x
(100%)
5x
(31.25%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 0x
(0%)
16x
(100%)
16x
(100%)
10x
(62.5%)
3x
(18.75%)
0x
(0%)

xG better than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 0 (0%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)

xG worse than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 4 (25%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)