|
1. FC Slovacko |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 1 (5.56%) | 6 (33.33%) | 11 (61.11%) |
| Chance liga | 19 Apr 2026 | 13:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:1 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| Chance liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 2:1 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| Chance liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | AC Sparta Prague | 5:2 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| Chance liga | 1 Mar 2026 | 13:00 | MFK Karvina | 0:2 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| Chance liga | 7 Feb 2026 | 15:00 | FK Jablonec | 0:0 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| Chance liga | 13 Dec 2025 | 15:00 | FK Teplice | 1:0 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| Chance liga | 29 Nov 2025 | 18:00 | SK Slavia Prague | 3:0 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| Chance liga | 8 Nov 2025 | 15:00 | FC Hradec Kralove | 4:0 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| MOL Cup | 28 Oct 2025 | 14:00 | MFK Karvina | 1:0 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| Chance liga | 25 Oct 2025 | 15:00 | FK Dukla Praha | 1:0 | 1. FC Slovacko |
| Statistics | 1. FC Slovacko | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.61 | 1.56 | 2.17 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 |
| xG | 1.24 | 1.8 | 3.04 |
| Shots | 10.5 | 15.39 | 25.89 |
| Shots on target | 3.22 | 5.17 | 8.39 |
| Corners | 4.5 | 6.67 | 11.17 |
| Yellow cards | 1.44 | 1.56 | 3 |
| Red cards | 0.17 | 0 | 0.17 |
| Fouls | 10.89 | 12.22 | 23.11 |
| Ball possession | 46.17% | 53.83% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 1 (5.56%) |
2 (11.11%) |
2 (11.11%) |
4 (22.22%) |
2 (11.11%) |
4 (22.22%) |
5 (27.78%) |
2 (11.11%) |
5 (27.78%) |
7 (38.89%) |
| Opponent more | 11 (61.11%) |
7 (38.89%) |
16 (88.89%) |
14 (77.78%) |
14 (77.78%) |
13 (72.22%) |
6 (33.33%) |
0 (0%) |
11 (61.11%) |
11 (61.11%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. FC Slovacko | 10x (55.56%) |
5x (27.78%) |
3x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 3x (16.67%) |
8x (44.44%) |
4x (22.22%) |
1x (5.56%) |
1x (5.56%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (11.11%) |
5x (27.78%) |
5x (27.78%) |
3x (16.67%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (5.56%) |
| 1. FC Slovacko scores | 8x (44.44%) |
| Opponent scores | 15x (83.33%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 7x (38.89%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (11.11%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (38.89%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 2 (11.11%) |
| 4+ | 1 (5.56%) |
| Win - Win | 1 (5.56%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (5.56%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (22.22%) |
| Draw - loss | 5 (27.78%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.56%) |
| Loss - loss | 6 (33.33%) |
| Number of matches | 3 (16.67%) |
| of which wins | 1 (33.33%) |
| of which draws | 1 (33.33%) |
| of which losses | 1 (33.33%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (72.22%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 3 (23.08%) |
| of which losses | 10 (76.92%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 2:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. FC Slovacko | 5x (27.78%) |
13x (72.22%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 2x (11.11%) |
16x (88.89%) |
6x (33.33%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
18x (100%) |
18x (100%) |
8x (44.44%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (33.33%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |