1. FC Slovacko - badge

1. FC Slovacko

Number of matches Wins Draws Losses
35 5 (14.29%) 11 (31.43%) 19 (54.29%)

Last matches

Chance liga 25 Apr 2026 16:00 1. FC Slovacko 1:2 FK Dukla Praha
Chance liga 19 Apr 2026 13:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 2:1 1. FC Slovacko
Chance liga 11 Apr 2026 18:00 1. FC Slovacko 1:3 FC Hradec Kralove
Chance liga 4 Apr 2026 15:00 FC Slovan Liberec 2:1 1. FC Slovacko
Chance liga 15 Mar 2026 18:30 AC Sparta Prague 5:2 1. FC Slovacko
Chance liga 7 Mar 2026 15:00 1. FC Slovacko 2:2 FK Mlada Boleslav
Chance liga 1 Mar 2026 13:00 MFK Karvina 0:2 1. FC Slovacko
Chance liga 21 Feb 2026 15:00 1. FC Slovacko 1:1 FK Pardubice
Chance liga 14 Feb 2026 15:00 1. FC Slovacko 1:2 Bohemians Prague 1905
Chance liga 7 Feb 2026 15:00 FK Jablonec 0:0 1. FC Slovacko

Average statistics per match

Statistics 1. FC Slovacko Opponents Total
Goals 0.86 1.49 2.35
Goals in the first half 0.43 0.69 1.12
xG 1.34 1.61 2.95
Shots 11.49 13.4 24.89
Shots on target 3.6 4.77 8.37
Corners 4.66 6.06 10.72
Yellow cards 1.83 1.63 3.46
Red cards 0.09 0.09 0.18
Fouls 11.77 13.26 25.03
Ball possession 49.31% 50.69% 100%

Number of matches with better statistics

Goals Goals (1.H) xG Shots Shots on target Corners YC RC Fouls Ball possession
More than the opponent 5
(14.29%)
5
(14.29%)
9
(25.71%)
12
(34.29%)
10
(28.57%)
11
(31.43%)
13
(37.14%)
2
(5.71%)
11
(31.43%)
19
(54.29%)
Opponent more 19
(54.29%)
14
(40%)
26
(74.29%)
23
(65.71%)
22
(62.86%)
19
(54.29%)
11
(31.43%)
3
(8.57%)
20
(57.14%)
16
(45.71%)

Number of goals in matches

0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1. FC Slovacko 16x
(45.71%)
10x
(28.57%)
7x
(20%)
2x
(5.71%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 7x
(20%)
12x
(34.29%)
11x
(31.43%)
3x
(8.57%)
1x
(2.86%)
1x
(2.86%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 4x
(11.43%)
7x
(20%)
8x
(22.86%)
9x
(25.71%)
5x
(14.29%)
1x
(2.86%)
1x
(2.86%)
1. FC Slovacko scores 19x (54.29%)
Opponent scores 28x (80%)
Both teams score a goal 16x (45.71%)
Both teams score 2 or more goals 5x (14.29%)

By how many goals is the game won/lost?

Win by X goals

X Frequency
1 2 (5.71%)
2 2 (5.71%)
3 1 (2.86%)
4+ 0 (0%)

Loss by X goals

X Frequency
1 12 (34.29%)
2 3 (8.57%)
3 3 (8.57%)
4+ 1 (2.86%)

When are goals scored?

Half-time - final result

Win - Win 3 (8.57%)
Win - draw 2 (5.71%)
Win - loss 0 (0%)
Draw - win 0 (0%)
Draw - draw 7 (20%)
Draw - loss 9 (25.71%)
Loss - win 2 (5.71%)
Loss - draw 2 (5.71%)
Loss - loss 10 (28.57%)

First scored goal

Number of matches 8 (22.86%)
of which wins 3 (37.5%)
of which draws 3 (37.5%)
of which losses 2 (25%)

First conceded goal

Number of matches 23 (65.71%)
of which wins 2 (8.7%)
of which draws 4 (17.39%)
of which losses 17 (73.91%)

Result frequency

Wins

Score Amount
2:0 2
2:1 1
3:0 1
3:2 1

Draws

Score Amount
0:0 3
1:1 4
2:2 3

Losses

Score Amount
0:1 6
0:2 2
0:3 2
0:4 1
1:2 5
1:3 1
2:5 1

Expected goals (xG) statistics in matches

<1 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ 5+
1. FC Slovacko 10x
(28.57%)
25x
(71.43%)
4x
(11.43%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 5x
(14.29%)
30x
(85.71%)
6x
(17.14%)
1x
(2.86%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 0x
(0%)
35x
(100%)
33x
(94.29%)
16x
(45.71%)
2x
(5.71%)
0x
(0%)

xG better than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 0 (0%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)

xG worse than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 6 (17.14%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)