|
KKS Lech Poznań |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 (55.56%) | 7 (25.93%) | 5 (18.52%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 2 May 2026 | 20:15 | Motor Lublin SA | 0:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 18 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 1:2 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 4 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok | 0:0 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Conference League | 19 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:2 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 15 Mar 2026 | 14:45 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Mar 2026 | 20:15 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 22 Feb 2026 | 17:30 | MKS Korona Kielce | 1:2 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Conference League | 19 Feb 2026 | 18:45 | KuPS Kuopio | 0:2 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Feb 2026 | 20:15 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 0:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 3 Feb 2026 | 20:30 | Piast Gliwice | 1:0 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Statistics | KKS Lech Poznań | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.41 | 0.96 | 2.37 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.93 | 0.3 | 1.23 |
| xG | 1.77 | 1.49 | 3.26 |
| Shots | 15.11 | 12.96 | 28.07 |
| Shots on target | 5.41 | 3.74 | 9.15 |
| Corners | 5.7 | 4.85 | 10.55 |
| Yellow cards | 1.67 | 1.89 | 3.56 |
| Red cards | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.22 |
| Fouls | 10.96 | 12.74 | 23.7 |
| Ball possession | 52.15% | 47.85% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 15 (55.56%) |
15 (55.56%) |
15 (55.56%) |
15 (55.56%) |
13 (48.15%) |
14 (51.85%) |
6 (22.22%) |
3 (11.11%) |
8 (29.63%) |
17 (62.96%) |
| Opponent more | 5 (18.52%) |
3 (11.11%) |
12 (44.44%) |
11 (40.74%) |
9 (33.33%) |
10 (37.04%) |
10 (37.04%) |
3 (11.11%) |
18 (66.67%) |
10 (37.04%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKS Lech Poznań | 4x (14.81%) |
10x (37.04%) |
12x (44.44%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (3.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 12x (44.44%) |
7x (25.93%) |
5x (18.52%) |
3x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 3x (11.11%) |
7x (25.93%) |
4x (14.81%) |
7x (25.93%) |
4x (14.81%) |
1x (3.7%) |
1x (3.7%) |
| KKS Lech Poznań scores | 23x (85.19%) |
| Opponent scores | 15x (55.56%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 14x (51.85%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (18.52%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 12 (44.44%) |
| 2 | 3 (11.11%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (14.81%) |
| 2 | 1 (3.7%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 12 (44.44%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (3.7%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (7.41%) |
| Draw - win | 2 (7.41%) |
| Draw - draw | 5 (18.52%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (7.41%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (3.7%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (3.7%) |
| Loss - loss | 1 (3.7%) |
| Number of matches | 19 (70.37%) |
| of which wins | 14 (73.68%) |
| of which draws | 2 (10.53%) |
| of which losses | 3 (15.79%) |
| Number of matches | 5 (18.52%) |
| of which wins | 1 (20%) |
| of which draws | 2 (40%) |
| of which losses | 2 (40%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 5 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 2:1 | 5 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKS Lech Poznań | 3x (11.11%) |
24x (88.89%) |
9x (33.33%) |
1x (3.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (14.81%) |
23x (85.19%) |
4x (14.81%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
27x (100%) |
27x (100%) |
19x (70.37%) |
3x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (18.52%) |
| 2 | 1 (3.7%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.7%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (7.41%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |