|
KKS Lech Poznań |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | 27 (50%) | 14 (25.93%) | 13 (24.07%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 8 May 2026 | 20:30 | KKS Lech Poznań | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 2 May 2026 | 20:15 | Motor Lublin SA | 0:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 26 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | KKS Lech Poznań | 4:0 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 18 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 1:2 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 12 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | KKS Lech Poznań | 3:3 | GKS Katowice |
| Ekstraklasa | 4 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok | 0:0 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 22 Mar 2026 | 14:45 | KKS Lech Poznań | 4:1 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza |
| Conference League | 19 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:2 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 15 Mar 2026 | 14:45 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Conference League | 12 Mar 2026 | 18:45 | KKS Lech Poznań | 1:3 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
| Statistics | KKS Lech Poznań | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.76 | 1.3 | 3.06 |
| Goals in the first half | 1 | 0.56 | 1.56 |
| xG | 1.82 | 1.4 | 3.22 |
| Shots | 15.87 | 12.46 | 28.33 |
| Shots on target | 5.91 | 4.07 | 9.98 |
| Corners | 5.7 | 4.54 | 10.24 |
| Yellow cards | 1.54 | 1.94 | 3.48 |
| Red cards | 0.06 | 0.15 | 0.21 |
| Fouls | 10.44 | 11.76 | 22.2 |
| Ball possession | 55.96% | 44.04% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 27 (50%) |
22 (40.74%) |
33 (61.11%) |
31 (57.41%) |
29 (53.7%) |
28 (51.85%) |
14 (25.93%) |
3 (5.56%) |
21 (38.89%) |
41 (75.93%) |
| Opponent more | 13 (24.07%) |
11 (20.37%) |
21 (38.89%) |
20 (37.04%) |
17 (31.48%) |
20 (37.04%) |
25 (46.3%) |
8 (14.81%) |
30 (55.56%) |
13 (24.07%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKS Lech Poznań | 5x (9.26%) |
22x (40.74%) |
18x (33.33%) |
2x (3.7%) |
6x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (1.85%) |
| Opponents | 17x (31.48%) |
17x (31.48%) |
10x (18.52%) |
8x (14.81%) |
1x (1.85%) |
1x (1.85%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 3x (5.56%) |
10x (18.52%) |
8x (14.81%) |
12x (22.22%) |
11x (20.37%) |
5x (9.26%) |
5x (9.26%) |
| KKS Lech Poznań scores | 49x (90.74%) |
| Opponent scores | 37x (68.52%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 35x (64.81%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 10x (18.52%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 17 (31.48%) |
| 2 | 4 (7.41%) |
| 3 | 4 (7.41%) |
| 4+ | 2 (3.7%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (12.96%) |
| 2 | 4 (7.41%) |
| 3 | 1 (1.85%) |
| 4+ | 1 (1.85%) |
| Win - Win | 19 (35.19%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (1.85%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (3.7%) |
| Draw - win | 7 (12.96%) |
| Draw - draw | 9 (16.67%) |
| Draw - loss | 5 (9.26%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (1.85%) |
| Loss - draw | 4 (7.41%) |
| Loss - loss | 6 (11.11%) |
| Number of matches | 30 (55.56%) |
| of which wins | 25 (83.33%) |
| of which draws | 2 (6.67%) |
| of which losses | 3 (10%) |
| Number of matches | 21 (38.89%) |
| of which wins | 2 (9.52%) |
| of which draws | 9 (42.86%) |
| of which losses | 10 (47.62%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 7 |
| 2:0 | 4 |
| 2:1 | 7 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 3 |
| 4:3 | 2 |
| 7:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3 |
| 1:1 | 4 |
| 2:2 | 6 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 1:3 | 4 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 1:5 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKS Lech Poznań | 5x (9.26%) |
49x (90.74%) |
18x (33.33%) |
1x (1.85%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 11x (20.37%) |
43x (79.63%) |
7x (12.96%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
54x (100%) |
54x (100%) |
32x (59.26%) |
7x (12.96%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 14 (25.93%) |
| 2 | 3 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 1 (1.85%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |