|
CA Osasuna |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 (9.52%) | 7 (33.33%) | 12 (57.14%) |
| La Liga | 8 May 2026 | 21:00 | Levante UD | 3:2 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 21 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Athletic Club | 1:0 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 5 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Deportivo Alaves SAD | 2:2 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 3:1 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 1 Mar 2026 | 16:15 | Valencia CF | 1:0 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 13 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | Elche CF | 0:0 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 6 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | RC Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 24 Jan 2026 | 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 1:3 | CA Osasuna |
| Copa del Rey | 13 Jan 2026 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 3:2pk | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 10 Jan 2026 | 18:30 | Girona FC | 1:0 | CA Osasuna |
| Statistics | CA Osasuna | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.81 | 1.38 | 2.19 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.38 | 0.43 | 0.81 |
| xG | 1.13 | 1.75 | 2.88 |
| Shots | 10.14 | 15.71 | 25.85 |
| Shots on target | 3 | 5.48 | 8.48 |
| Corners | 3.38 | 6 | 9.38 |
| Yellow cards | 2.48 | 2.05 | 4.53 |
| Red cards | 0.19 | 0.1 | 0.29 |
| Fouls | 12.86 | 11.67 | 24.53 |
| Ball possession | 43.67% | 56.33% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 2 (9.52%) |
4 (19.05%) |
8 (38.1%) |
7 (33.33%) |
2 (9.52%) |
6 (28.57%) |
9 (42.86%) |
4 (19.05%) |
14 (66.67%) |
8 (38.1%) |
| Opponent more | 12 (57.14%) |
4 (19.05%) |
13 (61.9%) |
12 (57.14%) |
16 (76.19%) |
14 (66.67%) |
6 (28.57%) |
2 (9.52%) |
6 (28.57%) |
13 (61.9%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA Osasuna | 11x (52.38%) |
4x (19.05%) |
5x (23.81%) |
1x (4.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 2x (9.52%) |
11x (52.38%) |
6x (28.57%) |
2x (9.52%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (9.52%) |
7x (33.33%) |
4x (19.05%) |
2x (9.52%) |
5x (23.81%) |
1x (4.76%) |
0x (0%) |
| CA Osasuna scores | 10x (47.62%) |
| Opponent scores | 19x (90.48%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 10x (47.62%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 4x (19.05%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (4.76%) |
| 2 | 1 (4.76%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 9 (42.86%) |
| 2 | 3 (14.29%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 2 (9.52%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (4.76%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (4.76%) |
| Draw - win | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - draw | 6 (28.57%) |
| Draw - loss | 7 (33.33%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 4 (19.05%) |
| Number of matches | 6 (28.57%) |
| of which wins | 2 (33.33%) |
| of which draws | 2 (33.33%) |
| of which losses | 2 (33.33%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (61.9%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 3 (23.08%) |
| of which losses | 10 (76.92%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 7 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA Osasuna | 8x (38.1%) |
13x (61.9%) |
1x (4.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 2x (9.52%) |
19x (90.48%) |
5x (23.81%) |
2x (9.52%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
21x (100%) |
19x (90.48%) |
9x (42.86%) |
2x (9.52%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (33.33%) |
| 2 | 3 (14.29%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |