|
Sevilla FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 (22.22%) | 3 (16.67%) | 11 (61.11%) |
| La Liga | 26 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 23 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Levante UD | 2:0 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 5 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo SAD | 1:0 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 16:15 | FC Barcelona | 5:2 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 1 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | Real Betis Balompie | 2:2 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 22 Feb 2026 | 14:00 | Getafe CF | 0:1 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 2 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | RCD Mallorca | 4:1 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 19 Jan 2026 | 21:00 | Elche CF | 2:2 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 20 Dec 2025 | 21:00 | Real Madrid CF | 2:0 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 7 Dec 2025 | 16:15 | Valencia CF | 1:1 | Sevilla FC |
| Statistics | Sevilla FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.17 | 2 | 3.17 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.33 | 1 | 1.33 |
| xG | 1.24 | 1.37 | 2.61 |
| Shots | 11.28 | 11.28 | 22.56 |
| Shots on target | 3.44 | 5.06 | 8.5 |
| Corners | 5.17 | 5.33 | 10.5 |
| Yellow cards | 2.67 | 1.72 | 4.39 |
| Red cards | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.22 |
| Fouls | 14 | 11.72 | 25.72 |
| Ball possession | 50.94% | 49.06% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 4 (22.22%) |
1 (5.56%) |
6 (33.33%) |
9 (50%) |
4 (22.22%) |
7 (38.89%) |
11 (61.11%) |
2 (11.11%) |
13 (72.22%) |
10 (55.56%) |
| Opponent more | 11 (61.11%) |
9 (50%) |
12 (66.67%) |
8 (44.44%) |
14 (77.78%) |
7 (38.89%) |
4 (22.22%) |
2 (11.11%) |
5 (27.78%) |
7 (38.89%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sevilla FC | 4x (22.22%) |
7x (38.89%) |
7x (38.89%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 3x (16.67%) |
3x (16.67%) |
7x (38.89%) |
2x (11.11%) |
2x (11.11%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
3x (16.67%) |
4x (22.22%) |
5x (27.78%) |
2x (11.11%) |
2x (11.11%) |
2x (11.11%) |
| Sevilla FC scores | 14x (77.78%) |
| Opponent scores | 15x (83.33%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 11x (61.11%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (27.78%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (27.78%) |
| 2 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 3 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 1 (5.56%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (16.67%) |
| Draw - draw | 1 (5.56%) |
| Draw - loss | 4 (22.22%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (11.11%) |
| Loss - loss | 7 (38.89%) |
| Number of matches | 6 (33.33%) |
| of which wins | 4 (66.67%) |
| of which draws | 1 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 1 (16.67%) |
| Number of matches | 12 (66.67%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 2 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 10 (83.33%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 3 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| 2:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sevilla FC | 7x (38.89%) |
11x (61.11%) |
3x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (27.78%) |
13x (72.22%) |
3x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
18x (100%) |
13x (72.22%) |
6x (33.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |