|
Getafe CF |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 (42.11%) | 3 (15.79%) | 8 (42.11%) |
| La Liga | 10 May 2026 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo SAD | 0:0 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 22 Apr 2026 | 20:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 0:1 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 13 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Levante UD | 1:0 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 21 Mar 2026 | 16:15 | RCD Espanyol | 1:2 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 14 Mar 2026 | 16:15 | Club Atletico de Madrid | 1:0 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 2 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Real Madrid CF | 0:1 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 8 Feb 2026 | 14:00 | Deportivo Alaves SAD | 0:2 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 26 Jan 2026 | 21:00 | Girona FC | 1:1 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 2 Jan 2026 | 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 1:1 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 21 Dec 2025 | 21:00 | Real Betis Balompie | 4:0 | Getafe CF |
| Statistics | Getafe CF | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.84 | 1.16 | 2 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.32 | 0.53 | 0.85 |
| xG | 1.1 | 1.42 | 2.52 |
| Shots | 9.63 | 12 | 21.63 |
| Shots on target | 2.89 | 4.47 | 7.36 |
| Corners | 4.53 | 5.37 | 9.9 |
| Yellow cards | 3.26 | 2.16 | 5.42 |
| Red cards | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.37 |
| Fouls | 15.26 | 13.37 | 28.63 |
| Ball possession | 37.89% | 62.11% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 8 (42.11%) |
3 (15.79%) |
6 (31.58%) |
6 (31.58%) |
2 (10.53%) |
6 (31.58%) |
12 (63.16%) |
3 (15.79%) |
10 (52.63%) |
2 (10.53%) |
| Opponent more | 8 (42.11%) |
7 (36.84%) |
13 (68.42%) |
12 (63.16%) |
12 (63.16%) |
13 (68.42%) |
3 (15.79%) |
1 (5.26%) |
7 (36.84%) |
16 (84.21%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe CF | 8x (42.11%) |
6x (31.58%) |
5x (26.32%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (31.58%) |
8x (42.11%) |
2x (10.53%) |
2x (10.53%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (5.26%) |
6x (31.58%) |
5x (26.32%) |
6x (31.58%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Getafe CF scores | 11x (57.89%) |
| Opponent scores | 13x (68.42%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 6x (31.58%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (31.58%) |
| 2 | 2 (10.53%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (21.05%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 3 | 2 (10.53%) |
| 4+ | 1 (5.26%) |
| Win - Win | 3 (15.79%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 5 (26.32%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (10.53%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (10.53%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.26%) |
| Loss - loss | 6 (31.58%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (52.63%) |
| of which wins | 8 (80%) |
| of which draws | 1 (10%) |
| of which losses | 1 (10%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (42.11%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 1 (12.5%) |
| of which losses | 7 (87.5%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe CF | 9x (47.37%) |
10x (52.63%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (21.05%) |
15x (78.95%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
19x (100%) |
16x (84.21%) |
4x (21.05%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (21.05%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |