|
FC Bayern München |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 (83.33%) | 3 (10%) | 2 (6.67%) |
| Bundesliga | 9 May 2026 | 18:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:1 | FC Bayern München |
| Champions League | 28 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5:4 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 25 Apr 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3:4 | FC Bayern München |
| DFB-Pokal | 22 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:2 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 11 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | FC St. Pauli | 0:5 | FC Bayern München |
| Champions League | 7 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Real Madrid CF | 1:2 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 4 Apr 2026 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | 2:3 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 14 Mar 2026 | 15:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:1 | FC Bayern München |
| Champions League | 10 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Atalanta BC | 1:6 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 28 Feb 2026 | 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2:3 | FC Bayern München |
| Statistics | FC Bayern München | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3.13 | 1.2 | 4.33 |
| Goals in the first half | 1.2 | 0.53 | 1.73 |
| xG | 2.09 | 1.33 | 3.42 |
| Shots | 16.5 | 12.03 | 28.53 |
| Shots on target | 8.23 | 4.13 | 12.36 |
| Corners | 5.03 | 3.83 | 8.86 |
| Yellow cards | 1.93 | 1.67 | 3.6 |
| Red cards | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| Fouls | 9.87 | 10.47 | 20.34 |
| Ball possession | 63.53% | 36.47% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 25 (83.33%) |
17 (56.67%) |
24 (80%) |
18 (60%) |
22 (73.33%) |
19 (63.33%) |
13 (43.33%) |
2 (6.67%) |
10 (33.33%) |
29 (96.67%) |
| Opponent more | 2 (6.67%) |
5 (16.67%) |
6 (20%) |
9 (30%) |
7 (23.33%) |
9 (30%) |
9 (30%) |
3 (10%) |
16 (53.33%) |
1 (3.33%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Bayern München | 0x (0%) |
3x (10%) |
7x (23.33%) |
9x (30%) |
6x (20%) |
4x (13.33%) |
1x (3.33%) |
| Opponents | 9x (30%) |
11x (36.67%) |
7x (23.33%) |
2x (6.67%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (3.33%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
1x (3.33%) |
2x (6.67%) |
7x (23.33%) |
6x (20%) |
9x (30%) |
5x (16.67%) |
| FC Bayern München scores | 30x (100%) |
| Opponent scores | 21x (70%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 21x (70%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 9x (30%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 11 (36.67%) |
| 2 | 2 (6.67%) |
| 3 | 5 (16.67%) |
| 4+ | 7 (23.33%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (3.33%) |
| 2 | 1 (3.33%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 17 (56.67%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 5 (16.67%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (6.67%) |
| Draw - loss | 1 (3.33%) |
| Loss - win | 3 (10%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (3.33%) |
| Loss - loss | 1 (3.33%) |
| Number of matches | 20 (66.67%) |
| of which wins | 19 (95%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 1 (5%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (33.33%) |
| of which wins | 6 (60%) |
| of which draws | 3 (30%) |
| of which losses | 1 (10%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:0 | 3 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 5 |
| 4:0 | 2 |
| 4:1 | 2 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| 5:0 | 2 |
| 5:1 | 2 |
| 6:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 4:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Bayern München | 1x (3.33%) |
29x (96.67%) |
16x (53.33%) |
3x (10%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (26.67%) |
22x (73.33%) |
6x (20%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
30x (100%) |
30x (100%) |
24x (80%) |
3x (10%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 11 (36.67%) |
| 2 | 4 (13.33%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.33%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (6.67%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |