|
ACF Fiorentina |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | 19 (35.19%) | 14 (25.93%) | 21 (38.89%) |
| Serie A | 10 May 2026 | 15:00 | ACF Fiorentina | 0:0 | Genoa CFC |
| Serie A | 4 May 2026 | 20:45 | AS Roma | 4:0 | ACF Fiorentina |
| Serie A | 26 Apr 2026 | 12:30 | ACF Fiorentina | 0:0 | US Sassuolo Calcio |
| Serie A | 20 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | U.S. Lecce | 1:1 | ACF Fiorentina |
| Conference League | 16 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | ACF Fiorentina | 2:1 | Crystal Palace FC |
| Serie A | 13 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | 1:0 | SS Lazio |
| Conference League | 9 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Crystal Palace FC | 3:0 | ACF Fiorentina |
| Serie A | 4 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | Hellas Verona FC | 0:1 | ACF Fiorentina |
| Serie A | 22 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | 1:1 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Conference League | 19 Mar 2026 | 18:45 | Raków Częstochowa | 1:2 | ACF Fiorentina |
| Statistics | ACF Fiorentina | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.31 | 1.39 | 2.7 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.44 | 0.56 | 1 |
| xG | 1.43 | 1.42 | 2.85 |
| Shots | 13.76 | 12.93 | 26.69 |
| Shots on target | 4.15 | 4.39 | 8.54 |
| Corners | 4.69 | 4.04 | 8.73 |
| Yellow cards | 2.33 | 2.17 | 4.5 |
| Red cards | 0.06 | 0.15 | 0.21 |
| Fouls | 12.37 | 15.33 | 27.7 |
| Ball possession | 51.54% | 48.46% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 19 (35.19%) |
14 (25.93%) |
29 (53.7%) |
29 (53.7%) |
24 (44.44%) |
30 (55.56%) |
22 (40.74%) |
2 (3.7%) |
12 (22.22%) |
32 (59.26%) |
| Opponent more | 21 (38.89%) |
19 (35.19%) |
25 (46.3%) |
23 (42.59%) |
23 (42.59%) |
21 (38.89%) |
16 (29.63%) |
6 (11.11%) |
37 (68.52%) |
19 (35.19%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACF Fiorentina | 14x (25.93%) |
20x (37.04%) |
12x (22.22%) |
6x (11.11%) |
1x (1.85%) |
1x (1.85%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 13x (24.07%) |
17x (31.48%) |
16x (29.63%) |
6x (11.11%) |
2x (3.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 5x (9.26%) |
8x (14.81%) |
7x (12.96%) |
20x (37.04%) |
8x (14.81%) |
4x (7.41%) |
2x (3.7%) |
| ACF Fiorentina scores | 40x (74.07%) |
| Opponent scores | 41x (75.93%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 32x (59.26%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 8x (14.81%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 13 (24.07%) |
| 2 | 1 (1.85%) |
| 3 | 4 (7.41%) |
| 4+ | 1 (1.85%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 12 (22.22%) |
| 2 | 5 (9.26%) |
| 3 | 3 (5.56%) |
| 4+ | 1 (1.85%) |
| Win - Win | 11 (20.37%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (1.85%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (3.7%) |
| Draw - win | 6 (11.11%) |
| Draw - draw | 9 (16.67%) |
| Draw - loss | 6 (11.11%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (3.7%) |
| Loss - draw | 4 (7.41%) |
| Loss - loss | 13 (24.07%) |
| Number of matches | 24 (44.44%) |
| of which wins | 14 (58.33%) |
| of which draws | 3 (12.5%) |
| of which losses | 7 (29.17%) |
| Number of matches | 25 (46.3%) |
| of which wins | 5 (20%) |
| of which draws | 6 (24%) |
| of which losses | 14 (56%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 6 |
| 3:0 | 3 |
| 3:2 | 3 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| 5:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5 |
| 1:1 | 5 |
| 2:2 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 3 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 8 |
| 1:3 | 3 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACF Fiorentina | 14x (25.93%) |
40x (74.07%) |
9x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 11x (20.37%) |
43x (79.63%) |
6x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
54x (100%) |
54x (100%) |
20x (37.04%) |
2x (3.7%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (12.96%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |