|
KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 13 (36.11%) | 8 (22.22%) | 15 (41.67%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 9 May 2026 | 14:45 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 3:1 | KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Ekstraklasa | 4 May 2026 | 19:00 | RKS Radomiak Radom | 3:1 | KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Ekstraklasa | 25 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 1:2 | Raków Częstochowa |
| Ekstraklasa | 20 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 1:1 | Piast Gliwice |
| Ekstraklasa | 10 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | Wisła Płock SA | 1:0 | KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 4:2 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 21 Mar 2026 | 17:30 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 2:1 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin |
| Ekstraklasa | 14 Mar 2026 | 17:30 | GKS Katowice | 2:0 | KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 3:0 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 27 Feb 2026 | 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Statistics | KS Lechia Gdańsk | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.89 | 1.97 | 3.86 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.89 | 0.97 | 1.86 |
| xG | 1.65 | 1.59 | 3.24 |
| Shots | 13.44 | 13.56 | 27 |
| Shots on target | 5.33 | 4.97 | 10.3 |
| Corners | 4.94 | 4.72 | 9.66 |
| Yellow cards | 2.08 | 2.14 | 4.22 |
| Red cards | 0.03 | 0.17 | 0.2 |
| Fouls | 10.78 | 9.5 | 20.28 |
| Ball possession | 50.06% | 49.94% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 13 (36.11%) |
12 (33.33%) |
18 (50%) |
17 (47.22%) |
18 (50%) |
11 (30.56%) |
13 (36.11%) |
1 (2.78%) |
18 (50%) |
17 (47.22%) |
| Opponent more | 15 (41.67%) |
13 (36.11%) |
17 (47.22%) |
17 (47.22%) |
12 (33.33%) |
16 (44.44%) |
15 (41.67%) |
6 (16.67%) |
13 (36.11%) |
18 (50%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KS Lechia Gdańsk | 5x (13.89%) |
11x (30.56%) |
9x (25%) |
7x (19.44%) |
2x (5.56%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 3x (8.33%) |
9x (25%) |
14x (38.89%) |
8x (22.22%) |
1x (2.78%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (2.78%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
2x (5.56%) |
7x (19.44%) |
9x (25%) |
7x (19.44%) |
3x (8.33%) |
8x (22.22%) |
| KS Lechia Gdańsk scores | 31x (86.11%) |
| Opponent scores | 33x (91.67%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 28x (77.78%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 13x (36.11%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (19.44%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.33%) |
| 3 | 2 (5.56%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.78%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (19.44%) |
| 2 | 6 (16.67%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.78%) |
| Win - Win | 8 (22.22%) |
| Win - draw | 3 (8.33%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (2.78%) |
| Draw - win | 4 (11.11%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (11.11%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (8.33%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (2.78%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (2.78%) |
| Loss - loss | 11 (30.56%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (50%) |
| of which wins | 10 (55.56%) |
| of which draws | 7 (38.89%) |
| of which losses | 1 (5.56%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (50%) |
| of which wins | 3 (16.67%) |
| of which draws | 1 (5.56%) |
| of which losses | 14 (77.78%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| 5:1 | 1 |
| 5:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| 3:3 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:2 | 3 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 1:3 | 3 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 2:6 | 1 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KS Lechia Gdańsk | 1x (2.78%) |
35x (97.22%) |
7x (19.44%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (11.11%) |
32x (88.89%) |
7x (19.44%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
36x (100%) |
36x (100%) |
19x (52.78%) |
6x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |