|
SS Lazio |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 14 (33.33%) | 16 (38.1%) | 12 (28.57%) |
| Serie A | 9 May 2026 | 18:00 | SS Lazio | 0:3 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Serie A | 4 May 2026 | 18:30 | US Cremonese | 1:2 | SS Lazio |
| Serie A | 27 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | SS Lazio | 3:3 | Udinese Calcio |
| Coppa Italia | 22 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Atalanta BC | 1:1 | SS Lazio |
| Serie A | 18 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | SSC Napoli | 0:2 | SS Lazio |
| Serie A | 13 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | 1:0 | SS Lazio |
| Serie A | 4 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | SS Lazio | 1:1 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 22 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Bologna FC | 0:2 | SS Lazio |
| Serie A | 15 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | SS Lazio | 1:0 | AC Milan |
| Serie A | 9 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | SS Lazio | 2:1 | US Sassuolo Calcio |
| Statistics | SS Lazio | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.1 | 1.05 | 2.15 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.33 | 0.48 | 0.81 |
| xG | 1.27 | 1.44 | 2.71 |
| Shots | 11.17 | 13.5 | 24.67 |
| Shots on target | 4 | 4.1 | 8.1 |
| Corners | 3.9 | 4.19 | 8.09 |
| Yellow cards | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.3 |
| Red cards | 0.19 | 0.07 | 0.26 |
| Fouls | 10.26 | 14.64 | 24.9 |
| Ball possession | 50.14% | 49.86% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 14 (33.33%) |
8 (19.05%) |
18 (42.86%) |
14 (33.33%) |
15 (35.71%) |
19 (45.24%) |
12 (28.57%) |
5 (11.9%) |
6 (14.29%) |
19 (45.24%) |
| Opponent more | 12 (28.57%) |
14 (33.33%) |
23 (54.76%) |
26 (61.9%) |
17 (40.48%) |
21 (50%) |
19 (45.24%) |
2 (4.76%) |
33 (78.57%) |
21 (50%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS Lazio | 17x (40.48%) |
10x (23.81%) |
10x (23.81%) |
4x (9.52%) |
1x (2.38%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 16x (38.1%) |
12x (28.57%) |
10x (23.81%) |
4x (9.52%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 5x (11.9%) |
10x (23.81%) |
14x (33.33%) |
5x (11.9%) |
5x (11.9%) |
1x (2.38%) |
2x (4.76%) |
| SS Lazio scores | 25x (59.52%) |
| Opponent scores | 26x (61.9%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 14x (33.33%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 7x (16.67%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (19.05%) |
| 2 | 4 (9.52%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.38%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.38%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (11.9%) |
| 2 | 5 (11.9%) |
| 3 | 2 (4.76%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 6 (14.29%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (4.76%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 7 (16.67%) |
| Draw - draw | 10 (23.81%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (7.14%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (2.38%) |
| Loss - draw | 4 (9.52%) |
| Loss - loss | 9 (21.43%) |
| Number of matches | 19 (45.24%) |
| of which wins | 13 (68.42%) |
| of which draws | 6 (31.58%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (42.86%) |
| of which wins | 1 (5.56%) |
| of which draws | 5 (27.78%) |
| of which losses | 12 (66.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 5 |
| 2:0 | 4 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5 |
| 1:1 | 5 |
| 2:2 | 4 |
| 3:3 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 0:2 | 5 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS Lazio | 12x (28.57%) |
30x (71.43%) |
4x (9.52%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (16.67%) |
35x (83.33%) |
3x (7.14%) |
1x (2.38%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
42x (100%) |
39x (92.86%) |
10x (23.81%) |
2x (4.76%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (4.76%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (11.9%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.38%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |