|
Fulham FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | 19 (42.22%) | 7 (15.56%) | 19 (42.22%) |
| Premier League | 9 May 2026 | 16:00 | Fulham FC | 0:1 | AFC Bournemouth |
| Premier League | 2 May 2026 | 18:30 | Arsenal FC | 3:0 | Fulham FC |
| Premier League | 25 Apr 2026 | 13:30 | Fulham FC | 1:0 | Aston Villa FC |
| Premier League | 18 Apr 2026 | 13:30 | Brentford FC | 0:0 | Fulham FC |
| Premier League | 11 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | Liverpool FC | 2:0 | Fulham FC |
| Premier League | 21 Mar 2026 | 16:00 | Fulham FC | 3:1 | Burnley FC |
| Premier League | 15 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Nottingham Forest FC | 0:0 | Fulham FC |
| FA Cup | 8 Mar 2026 | 13:00 | Fulham FC | 0:1 | Southampton FC |
| Premier League | 4 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | Fulham FC | 0:1 | West Ham United FC |
| Premier League | 1 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Fulham FC | 2:1 | Tottenham Hotspur FC |
| Statistics | Fulham FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.27 | 1.33 | 2.6 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.44 | 0.62 | 1.06 |
| xG | 1.47 | 1.34 | 2.81 |
| Shots | 13.38 | 11.76 | 25.14 |
| Shots on target | 4.09 | 3.87 | 7.96 |
| Corners | 5.16 | 5.31 | 10.47 |
| Yellow cards | 1.91 | 1.67 | 3.58 |
| Red cards | 0.02 | 0.09 | 0.11 |
| Fouls | 10.29 | 9.36 | 19.65 |
| Ball possession | 53.04% | 46.96% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 19 (42.22%) |
10 (22.22%) |
24 (53.33%) |
25 (55.56%) |
19 (42.22%) |
15 (33.33%) |
15 (33.33%) |
0 (0%) |
27 (60%) |
26 (57.78%) |
| Opponent more | 19 (42.22%) |
15 (33.33%) |
21 (46.67%) |
18 (40%) |
20 (44.44%) |
23 (51.11%) |
12 (26.67%) |
3 (6.67%) |
16 (35.56%) |
16 (35.56%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fulham FC | 13x (28.89%) |
16x (35.56%) |
8x (17.78%) |
7x (15.56%) |
1x (2.22%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 10x (22.22%) |
18x (40%) |
11x (24.44%) |
5x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (2.22%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (4.44%) |
11x (24.44%) |
9x (20%) |
12x (26.67%) |
7x (15.56%) |
3x (6.67%) |
1x (2.22%) |
| Fulham FC scores | 32x (71.11%) |
| Opponent scores | 35x (77.78%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 24x (53.33%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (11.11%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 13 (28.89%) |
| 2 | 5 (11.11%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.22%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 11 (24.44%) |
| 2 | 6 (13.33%) |
| 3 | 2 (4.44%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 8 (17.78%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (2.22%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (2.22%) |
| Draw - win | 7 (15.56%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (8.89%) |
| Draw - loss | 9 (20%) |
| Loss - win | 4 (8.89%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (4.44%) |
| Loss - loss | 9 (20%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (40%) |
| of which wins | 14 (77.78%) |
| of which draws | 1 (5.56%) |
| of which losses | 3 (16.67%) |
| Number of matches | 25 (55.56%) |
| of which wins | 5 (20%) |
| of which draws | 4 (16%) |
| of which losses | 16 (64%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 6 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 5 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 4 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 4 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 0:2 | 4 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 1:3 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 4:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fulham FC | 11x (24.44%) |
34x (75.56%) |
7x (15.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (17.78%) |
37x (82.22%) |
3x (6.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
45x (100%) |
43x (95.56%) |
17x (37.78%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (15.56%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (6.67%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |