1. FC Slovacko - badge

1. FC Slovacko

Number of matches Wins Draws Losses
30 4 (13.33%) 9 (30%) 17 (56.67%)

Last matches

Chance liga 25 Apr 2026 16:00 1. FC Slovacko 1:2 FK Dukla Praha
Chance liga 19 Apr 2026 13:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 2:1 1. FC Slovacko
Chance liga 11 Apr 2026 18:00 1. FC Slovacko 1:3 FC Hradec Kralove
Chance liga 4 Apr 2026 15:00 FC Slovan Liberec 2:1 1. FC Slovacko
Chance liga 15 Mar 2026 18:30 AC Sparta Prague 5:2 1. FC Slovacko
Chance liga 7 Mar 2026 15:00 1. FC Slovacko 2:2 FK Mlada Boleslav
Chance liga 1 Mar 2026 13:00 MFK Karvina 0:2 1. FC Slovacko
Chance liga 21 Feb 2026 15:00 1. FC Slovacko 1:1 FK Pardubice
Chance liga 14 Feb 2026 15:00 1. FC Slovacko 1:2 Bohemians Prague 1905
Chance liga 7 Feb 2026 15:00 FK Jablonec 0:0 1. FC Slovacko

Average statistics per match

Statistics 1. FC Slovacko Opponents Total
Goals 0.83 1.53 2.36
Goals in the first half 0.5 0.77 1.27
xG 1.36 1.63 2.99
Shots 11.87 13.8 25.67
Shots on target 3.57 4.8 8.37
Corners 4.4 6.17 10.57
Yellow cards 1.97 1.63 3.6
Red cards 0.1 0.1 0.2
Fouls 11.5 13.23 24.73
Ball possession 49.83% 50.17% 100%

Number of matches with better statistics

Goals Goals (1.H) xG Shots Shots on target Corners YC RC Fouls Ball possession
More than the opponent 4
(13.33%)
5
(16.67%)
9
(30%)
11
(36.67%)
9
(30%)
8
(26.67%)
12
(40%)
2
(6.67%)
8
(26.67%)
17
(56.67%)
Opponent more 17
(56.67%)
13
(43.33%)
21
(70%)
19
(63.33%)
19
(63.33%)
17
(56.67%)
8
(26.67%)
3
(10%)
18
(60%)
13
(43.33%)

Number of goals in matches

0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1. FC Slovacko 13x
(43.33%)
10x
(33.33%)
6x
(20%)
1x
(3.33%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 6x
(20%)
10x
(33.33%)
9x
(30%)
3x
(10%)
1x
(3.33%)
1x
(3.33%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 3x
(10%)
5x
(16.67%)
8x
(26.67%)
9x
(30%)
4x
(13.33%)
0x
(0%)
1x
(3.33%)
1. FC Slovacko scores 17x (56.67%)
Opponent scores 24x (80%)
Both teams score a goal 14x (46.67%)
Both teams score 2 or more goals 3x (10%)

By how many goals is the game won/lost?

Win by X goals

X Frequency
1 1 (3.33%)
2 2 (6.67%)
3 1 (3.33%)
4+ 0 (0%)

Loss by X goals

X Frequency
1 10 (33.33%)
2 3 (10%)
3 3 (10%)
4+ 1 (3.33%)

When are goals scored?

Half-time - final result

Win - Win 3 (10%)
Win - draw 2 (6.67%)
Win - loss 0 (0%)
Draw - win 0 (0%)
Draw - draw 5 (16.67%)
Draw - loss 7 (23.33%)
Loss - win 1 (3.33%)
Loss - draw 2 (6.67%)
Loss - loss 10 (33.33%)

First scored goal

Number of matches 8 (26.67%)
of which wins 3 (37.5%)
of which draws 3 (37.5%)
of which losses 2 (25%)

First conceded goal

Number of matches 19 (63.33%)
of which wins 1 (5.26%)
of which draws 3 (15.79%)
of which losses 15 (78.95%)

Result frequency

Wins

Score Amount
2:0 2
2:1 1
3:0 1

Draws

Score Amount
0:0 3
1:1 4
2:2 2

Losses

Score Amount
0:1 5
0:2 2
0:3 2
0:4 1
1:2 5
1:3 1
2:5 1

Expected goals (xG) statistics in matches

<1 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ 5+
1. FC Slovacko 8x
(26.67%)
22x
(73.33%)
4x
(13.33%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Opponents 4x
(13.33%)
26x
(86.67%)
6x
(20%)
1x
(3.33%)
0x
(0%)
0x
(0%)
Total in match 0x
(0%)
30x
(100%)
29x
(96.67%)
14x
(46.67%)
2x
(6.67%)
0x
(0%)

xG better than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 0 (0%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)

xG worse than the opponent by more than X:

X Frequency
1 6 (20%)
2 0 (0%)
3 0 (0%)

Chance liga - Record in the current season

# Club M W D L Score Points Home match Away match
1 SK Slavia Prague 30 21 8 1 63:23 71 0:1 3:0
2 AC Sparta Prague 30 19 6 5 60:33 63 0:0 5:2
3 FC Viktoria Plzen 30 15 8 7 50:34 53 3:0 1:1
4 FK Jablonec 30 15 6 9 41:33 51 0:2 0:0
5 FC Hradec Kralove 30 14 7 9 43:34 49 1:3 4:0
6 FC Slovan Liberec 30 12 10 8 43:30 46 0:3 2:1
7 SK Sigma Olomouc 30 12 7 11 34:34 43 0:1 2:1
8 FK Pardubice 30 11 8 11 39:46 41 1:1 1:1
9 MFK Karvina 30 12 3 15 43:51 39 1:2 0:2
10 Bohemians Prague 1905 30 10 6 14 26:35 36 1:2 1:0
11 FK Mlada Boleslav 30 8 11 11 44:52 35 2:2 0:0
12 FC Zlin 30 9 7 14 37:48 34 2:0 1:1
13 FK Teplice 30 6 11 13 29:38 29 2:1 1:0
14 1. FC Slovacko 30 5 8 17 26:45 23 - -
15 FK Dukla Praha 30 4 11 15 20:42 23 1:2 1:0
16 FC Banik Ostrava 30 5 7 18 25:45 22 2:2 2:0