|
AS Monaco FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | 18 (40.91%) | 11 (25%) | 15 (34.09%) |
| Ligue 1 | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | AS Monaco FC | 0:1 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 2 May 2026 | 19:00 | FC Metz | 1:2 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 25 Apr 2026 | 21:05 | Toulouse FC | 2:2 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 19 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | AS Monaco FC | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 10 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Paris FC | 4:1 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 5 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | AS Monaco FC | 2:1 | Olympique de Marseille |
| Ligue 1 | 22 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1:2 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 14 Mar 2026 | 21:05 | AS Monaco FC | 2:0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
| Ligue 1 | 6 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:3 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 28 Feb 2026 | 19:00 | AS Monaco FC | 2:0 | Angers SCO |
| Statistics | AS Monaco FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.55 | 1.64 | 3.19 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.59 | 0.7 | 1.29 |
| xG | 1.44 | 1.59 | 3.03 |
| Shots | 12.41 | 14.82 | 27.23 |
| Shots on target | 4.43 | 4.57 | 9 |
| Corners | 4.95 | 4.48 | 9.43 |
| Yellow cards | 1.98 | 1.64 | 3.62 |
| Red cards | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.34 |
| Fouls | 12.43 | 10.89 | 23.32 |
| Ball possession | 50.82% | 49.18% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 18 (40.91%) |
12 (27.27%) |
22 (50%) |
16 (36.36%) |
22 (50%) |
26 (59.09%) |
20 (45.45%) |
9 (20.45%) |
27 (61.36%) |
23 (52.27%) |
| Opponent more | 15 (34.09%) |
13 (29.55%) |
22 (50%) |
23 (52.27%) |
17 (38.64%) |
16 (36.36%) |
16 (36.36%) |
6 (13.64%) |
16 (36.36%) |
18 (40.91%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS Monaco FC | 10x (22.73%) |
13x (29.55%) |
13x (29.55%) |
5x (11.36%) |
1x (2.27%) |
2x (4.55%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 11x (25%) |
13x (29.55%) |
9x (20.45%) |
5x (11.36%) |
5x (11.36%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (2.27%) |
| Total in match | 4x (9.09%) |
9x (20.45%) |
3x (6.82%) |
4x (9.09%) |
14x (31.82%) |
7x (15.91%) |
3x (6.82%) |
| AS Monaco FC scores | 34x (77.27%) |
| Opponent scores | 33x (75%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 27x (61.36%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 11x (25%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (22.73%) |
| 2 | 6 (13.64%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.27%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.27%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (13.64%) |
| 2 | 3 (6.82%) |
| 3 | 4 (9.09%) |
| 4+ | 2 (4.55%) |
| Win - Win | 9 (20.45%) |
| Win - draw | 3 (6.82%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 7 (15.91%) |
| Draw - draw | 5 (11.36%) |
| Draw - loss | 7 (15.91%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (4.55%) |
| Loss - draw | 3 (6.82%) |
| Loss - loss | 8 (18.18%) |
| Number of matches | 19 (43.18%) |
| of which wins | 14 (73.68%) |
| of which draws | 4 (21.05%) |
| of which losses | 1 (5.26%) |
| Number of matches | 21 (47.73%) |
| of which wins | 4 (19.05%) |
| of which draws | 3 (14.29%) |
| of which losses | 14 (66.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:1 | 3 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 5:2 | 1 |
| 5:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 4 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 6 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 3 |
| 1:4 | 4 |
| 1:6 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS Monaco FC | 8x (18.18%) |
36x (81.82%) |
7x (15.91%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (18.18%) |
36x (81.82%) |
12x (27.27%) |
1x (2.27%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
44x (100%) |
40x (90.91%) |
20x (45.45%) |
5x (11.36%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (4.55%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (15.91%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.27%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |