|
Toulouse FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 13 (38.24%) | 8 (23.53%) | 13 (38.24%) |
| Ligue 1 | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | Toulouse FC | 2:1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
| Ligue 1 | 3 May 2026 | 17:15 | RC Strasbourg | 1:2 | Toulouse FC |
| Ligue 1 | 25 Apr 2026 | 21:05 | Toulouse FC | 2:2 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 17 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | RC Lens | 3:2 | Toulouse FC |
| Ligue 1 | 12 Apr 2026 | 17:15 | Toulouse FC | 0:4 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 3 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3:1 | Toulouse FC |
| Ligue 1 | 21 Mar 2026 | 17:00 | Toulouse FC | 1:0 | FC Lorient |
| Ligue 1 | 15 Mar 2026 | 17:15 | FC Metz | 3:4 | Toulouse FC |
| Ligue 1 | 7 Mar 2026 | 21:05 | Toulouse FC | 0:1 | Olympique de Marseille |
| Ligue 1 | 28 Feb 2026 | 17:00 | Stade Rennais FC | 1:0 | Toulouse FC |
| Statistics | Toulouse FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.47 | 1.41 | 2.88 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.65 | 0.68 | 1.33 |
| xG | 1.43 | 1.38 | 2.81 |
| Shots | 13.06 | 12.29 | 25.35 |
| Shots on target | 4.47 | 4.12 | 8.59 |
| Corners | 4.5 | 5.18 | 9.68 |
| Yellow cards | 2.29 | 1.88 | 4.17 |
| Red cards | 0.15 | 0.09 | 0.24 |
| Fouls | 14.09 | 11.12 | 25.21 |
| Ball possession | 42.24% | 57.76% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 13 (38.24%) |
10 (29.41%) |
17 (50%) |
20 (58.82%) |
17 (50%) |
12 (35.29%) |
17 (50%) |
5 (14.71%) |
23 (67.65%) |
7 (20.59%) |
| Opponent more | 13 (38.24%) |
13 (38.24%) |
17 (50%) |
13 (38.24%) |
12 (35.29%) |
21 (61.76%) |
15 (44.12%) |
3 (8.82%) |
8 (23.53%) |
25 (73.53%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toulouse FC | 10x (29.41%) |
8x (23.53%) |
10x (29.41%) |
3x (8.82%) |
2x (5.88%) |
1x (2.94%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 9x (26.47%) |
12x (35.29%) |
7x (20.59%) |
4x (11.76%) |
1x (2.94%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (2.94%) |
| Total in match | 2x (5.88%) |
9x (26.47%) |
4x (11.76%) |
7x (20.59%) |
7x (20.59%) |
2x (5.88%) |
3x (8.82%) |
| Toulouse FC scores | 24x (70.59%) |
| Opponent scores | 25x (73.53%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 17x (50%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 8x (23.53%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (23.53%) |
| 2 | 2 (5.88%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.94%) |
| 4+ | 2 (5.88%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 9 (26.47%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.94%) |
| 3 | 2 (5.88%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.94%) |
| Win - Win | 8 (23.53%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (2.94%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (2.94%) |
| Draw - win | 4 (11.76%) |
| Draw - draw | 3 (8.82%) |
| Draw - loss | 4 (11.76%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (2.94%) |
| Loss - draw | 4 (11.76%) |
| Loss - loss | 8 (23.53%) |
| Number of matches | 14 (41.18%) |
| of which wins | 11 (78.57%) |
| of which draws | 1 (7.14%) |
| of which losses | 2 (14.29%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (52.94%) |
| of which wins | 2 (11.11%) |
| of which draws | 5 (27.78%) |
| of which losses | 11 (61.11%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| 5:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 6 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 3:6 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toulouse FC | 10x (29.41%) |
24x (70.59%) |
6x (17.65%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 10x (29.41%) |
24x (70.59%) |
4x (11.76%) |
1x (2.94%) |
1x (2.94%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
34x (100%) |
31x (91.18%) |
12x (35.29%) |
3x (8.82%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (14.71%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.94%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (14.71%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.94%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.94%) |