|
CA Osasuna |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 11 (31.43%) | 9 (25.71%) | 15 (42.86%) |
| La Liga | 8 May 2026 | 21:00 | Levante UD | 3:2 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 2 May 2026 | 21:00 | CA Osasuna | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 26 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 21 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Athletic Club | 1:0 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 12 Apr 2026 | 14:00 | CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Real Betis Balompie |
| La Liga | 5 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Deportivo Alaves SAD | 2:2 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 21 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Girona FC |
| La Liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 3:1 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 7 Mar 2026 | 14:00 | CA Osasuna | 2:2 | RCD Mallorca |
| La Liga | 1 Mar 2026 | 16:15 | Valencia CF | 1:0 | CA Osasuna |
| Statistics | CA Osasuna | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.2 | 1.29 | 2.49 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.6 | 0.43 | 1.03 |
| xG | 1.28 | 1.48 | 2.76 |
| Shots | 11.14 | 12.83 | 23.97 |
| Shots on target | 3.77 | 4.63 | 8.4 |
| Corners | 3.46 | 5 | 8.46 |
| Yellow cards | 2.29 | 2.37 | 4.66 |
| Red cards | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.34 |
| Fouls | 13.23 | 11.37 | 24.6 |
| Ball possession | 45.69% | 54.31% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 11 (31.43%) |
12 (34.29%) |
17 (48.57%) |
16 (45.71%) |
13 (37.14%) |
10 (28.57%) |
12 (34.29%) |
6 (17.14%) |
22 (62.86%) |
13 (37.14%) |
| Opponent more | 15 (42.86%) |
5 (14.29%) |
18 (51.43%) |
17 (48.57%) |
19 (54.29%) |
21 (60%) |
12 (34.29%) |
4 (11.43%) |
11 (31.43%) |
21 (60%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA Osasuna | 11x (31.43%) |
9x (25.71%) |
12x (34.29%) |
3x (8.57%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (20%) |
15x (42.86%) |
9x (25.71%) |
4x (11.43%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (5.71%) |
9x (25.71%) |
7x (20%) |
7x (20%) |
7x (20%) |
3x (8.57%) |
0x (0%) |
| CA Osasuna scores | 24x (68.57%) |
| Opponent scores | 28x (80%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 19x (54.29%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 7x (20%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (20%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.57%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.86%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 11 (31.43%) |
| 2 | 4 (11.43%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 6 (17.14%) |
| Win - draw | 3 (8.57%) |
| Win - loss | 3 (8.57%) |
| Draw - win | 5 (14.29%) |
| Draw - draw | 5 (14.29%) |
| Draw - loss | 8 (22.86%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (2.86%) |
| Loss - loss | 4 (11.43%) |
| Number of matches | 14 (40%) |
| of which wins | 8 (57.14%) |
| of which draws | 3 (21.43%) |
| of which losses | 3 (21.43%) |
| Number of matches | 19 (54.29%) |
| of which wins | 3 (15.79%) |
| of which draws | 4 (21.05%) |
| of which losses | 12 (63.16%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 7 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 2 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA Osasuna | 9x (25.71%) |
26x (74.29%) |
3x (8.57%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 9x (25.71%) |
26x (74.29%) |
6x (17.14%) |
1x (2.86%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
35x (100%) |
32x (91.43%) |
13x (37.14%) |
1x (2.86%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (11.43%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (17.14%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.57%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| # | Club | M | W | D | L | Score | Points | Home match | Away match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Barcelona | 35 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 91:31 | 91 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
| 2 | Real Madrid CF | 35 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 70:33 | 77 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
| 3 | Villarreal CF | 35 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 65:40 | 69 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
| 4 | Club Atletico de Madrid | 35 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 58:38 | 63 | - | 1:0 |
| 5 | Real Betis Balompie | 35 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 54:43 | 54 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
| 6 | RC Celta de Vigo | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 51:47 | 50 | 2:3 | 1:2 |
| 7 | Getafe CF | 35 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 28:36 | 45 | 2:1 | - |
| 8 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 35 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 54:55 | 44 | 1:3 | 3:1 |
| 9 | Athletic Club | 35 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 40:51 | 44 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
| 10 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 35 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 36:42 | 43 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
| 11 | CA Osasuna | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 42:45 | 42 | - | - |
| 12 | Valencia CF | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 38:50 | 42 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
| 13 | Sevilla FC | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 43:56 | 40 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
| 14 | Elche CF | 35 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 46:54 | 39 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
| 15 | RCD Mallorca | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 43:52 | 39 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
| 16 | Girona FC | 35 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 37:52 | 39 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
| 17 | RCD Espanyol | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 38:53 | 39 | - | 1:0 |
| 18 | Levante UD | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 44:59 | 39 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
| 19 | Deportivo Alaves SAD | 35 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 41:54 | 37 | 3:0 | 2:2 |
| 20 | Real Oviedo SAD | 35 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 26:54 | 29 | 3:2 | 0:0 |