|
PSV Eindhoven - Betting |
| Betting strategy | Funds after a year | Balance |
| Betting on team PSV Eindhoven | 1218 EURO | 21.8% |
| Betting on a draw | 123 EURO | -87.7% |
| Betting on the opponent | 1225 EURO | 22.5% |
| Date | Match |
Betting on
|
Betting on a draw | Betting on the opponent |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Start | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 |
| 18 May 2025 |
1 : 3
|
+28 1028 (1.28) |
-100 900 (6.35) |
-100 900 (8.62) |
| 17 Aug 2025 |
0 : 2
|
+57 1085 (1.57) |
-100 800 (4.58) |
-100 800 (4.88) |
| 22 Nov 2025 |
0 : 1
|
+31 1116 (1.31) |
-100 700 (5.65) |
-100 700 (7.94) |
| 6 Dec 2025 |
0 : 2
|
+56 1172 (1.56) |
-100 600 (4.79) |
-100 600 (4.7) |
| 21 Dec 2025 |
1 : 2
|
+70 1242 (1.7) |
-100 500 (4.19) |
-100 500 (4.42) |
| 17 Jan 2026 |
1 : 2
|
+51 1293 (1.51) |
-100 400 (4.75) |
-100 400 (5.57) |
| 8 Feb 2026 |
1 : 2
|
+63 1356 (1.63) |
-100 300 (4.35) |
-100 300 (4.7) |
| 13 Feb 2026 |
2 : 1
|
-100 1256 (1.24) |
-100 200 (6.1) |
+829 1129 (9.29) |
| 28 Feb 2026 |
1 : 3
|
+27 1283 (1.27) |
-100 100 (6.39) |
-100 1029 (8.88) |
| 22 Mar 2026 |
3 : 1
|
-100 1183 (1.44) |
-100 0 (5.21) |
+496 1525 (5.96) |
| 11 Apr 2026 |
0 : 2
|
+75 1258 (1.75) |
-100 -100 (4.26) |
-100 1425 (3.95) |
| 2 May 2026 |
2 : 2
|
-100 1158 (2.14) |
+323 223 (4.23) |
-100 1325 (3.09) |
| 10 May 2026 |
1 : 4
|
+60 1218 (1.6) |
-100 123 (4.75) |
-100 1225 (4.54) |