|
1. FC Slovacko - Betting |
| Betting strategy | Funds after a year | Balance |
| Betting on team 1. FC Slovacko | 656 EURO | -34.4% |
| Betting on a draw | 1226 EURO | 22.6% |
| Betting on the opponent | 983 EURO | -1.7% |
| Date | Match |
Betting on
|
Betting on a draw | Betting on the opponent |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Start | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 |
| 4 May 2025 |
0 : 0
|
-100 900 (1.38) |
+362 1362 (4.62) |
-100 900 (7.6) |
| 11 May 2025 |
1 : 0
|
-100 800 (4.69) |
-100 1262 (3.5) |
+74 974 (1.74) |
| 17 May 2025 |
3 : 2
|
+176 976 (2.76) |
-100 1162 (3.11) |
-100 874 (2.52) |
| 25 May 2025 |
2 : 2
|
-100 876 (3.67) |
+260 1422 (3.6) |
-100 774 (1.91) |
| 23 Nov 2025 |
2 : 0
|
+163 1039 (2.63) |
-100 1322 (3.07) |
-100 674 (2.62) |
| 29 Nov 2025 |
3 : 0
|
-100 939 (15.6) |
-100 1222 (7.1) |
+15 689 (1.15) |
| 6 Dec 2025 |
3 : 0
|
+501 1440 (6.01) |
-100 1122 (4.04) |
-100 589 (1.47) |
| 13 Dec 2025 |
1 : 0
|
-100 1340 (3.34) |
-100 1022 (2.99) |
+118 707 (2.18) |
| 1 Feb 2026 |
2 : 2
|
-100 1240 (3.34) |
+220 1242 (3.2) |
-100 607 (2.14) |
| 7 Feb 2026 |
0 : 0
|
-100 1140 (4.44) |
+235 1477 (3.35) |
-100 507 (1.75) |
| 14 Feb 2026 |
1 : 2
|
-100 1040 (2.31) |
-100 1377 (3.17) |
+200 707 (3) |
| 21 Feb 2026 |
1 : 1
|
-100 940 (2.31) |
+213 1590 (3.13) |
-100 607 (3) |
| 1 Mar 2026 |
0 : 2
|
+316 1256 (4.16) |
-100 1490 (3.72) |
-100 507 (1.75) |
| 7 Mar 2026 |
2 : 2
|
-100 1156 (2.12) |
+236 1726 (3.36) |
-100 407 (3.29) |
| 15 Mar 2026 |
5 : 2
|
-100 1056 (11.26) |
-100 1626 (5.59) |
+23 430 (1.23) |
| 4 Apr 2026 |
2 : 1
|
-100 956 (4.65) |
-100 1526 (3.74) |
+67 497 (1.67) |
| 11 Apr 2026 |
1 : 3
|
-100 856 (2.66) |
-100 1426 (3.19) |
+154 651 (2.54) |
| 19 Apr 2026 |
2 : 1
|
-100 756 (4.59) |
-100 1326 (3.53) |
+73 724 (1.73) |
| 25 Apr 2026 |
1 : 2
|
-100 656 (2.01) |
-100 1226 (3.28) |
+259 983 (3.59) |