|
CD Nacional |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 (31.25%) | 2 (12.5%) | 9 (56.25%) |
| Primeira Liga | 2 May 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 1:2 | AVS Futebol SAD |
| Primeira Liga | 18 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 1:0 | Alverca |
| Primeira Liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 2:0 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 0:1 | GD Estoril Praia |
| Primeira Liga | 28 Feb 2026 | 19:00 | CD Nacional | 1:2 | SC Braga |
| Primeira Liga | 15 Feb 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 0:1 | FC Porto |
| Primeira Liga | 8 Feb 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 0:0 | Casa Pia AC |
| Primeira Liga | 25 Jan 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 4:0 | Rio Ave FC |
| Primeira Liga | 11 Jan 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 3:3 | CD Santa Clara |
| Primeira Liga | 15 Dec 2025 | 18:30 | CD Nacional | 3:1 | CD Tondela |
| Statistics | CD Nacional | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.31 | 1.44 | 2.75 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.44 | 0.56 | 1 |
| xG | 1.4 | 1.63 | 3.03 |
| Shots | 12.88 | 15.63 | 28.51 |
| Shots on target | 4.19 | 4.5 | 8.69 |
| Corners | 4.94 | 6.94 | 11.88 |
| Yellow cards | 2.94 | 2.69 | 5.63 |
| Red cards | 0.31 | 0.19 | 0.5 |
| Fouls | 14.06 | 12.81 | 26.87 |
| Ball possession | 49.31% | 50.69% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 5 (31.25%) |
3 (18.75%) |
9 (56.25%) |
10 (62.5%) |
8 (50%) |
4 (25%) |
8 (50%) |
3 (18.75%) |
9 (56.25%) |
6 (37.5%) |
| Opponent more | 9 (56.25%) |
4 (25%) |
7 (43.75%) |
6 (37.5%) |
8 (50%) |
11 (68.75%) |
6 (37.5%) |
1 (6.25%) |
6 (37.5%) |
9 (56.25%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CD Nacional | 5x (31.25%) |
6x (37.5%) |
1x (6.25%) |
3x (18.75%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (25%) |
4x (25%) |
6x (37.5%) |
1x (6.25%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (6.25%) |
4x (25%) |
2x (12.5%) |
4x (25%) |
2x (12.5%) |
2x (12.5%) |
1x (6.25%) |
| CD Nacional scores | 11x (68.75%) |
| Opponent scores | 12x (75%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 8x (50%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (12.5%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (12.5%) |
| 2 | 2 (12.5%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 1 (6.25%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (43.75%) |
| 2 | 1 (6.25%) |
| 3 | 1 (6.25%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 2 (12.5%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (6.25%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (18.75%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (12.5%) |
| Draw - loss | 4 (25%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 4 (25%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (43.75%) |
| of which wins | 3 (42.86%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 4 (57.14%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (50%) |
| of which wins | 2 (25%) |
| of which draws | 1 (12.5%) |
| of which losses | 5 (62.5%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CD Nacional | 3x (18.75%) |
13x (81.25%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 0x (0%) |
16x (100%) |
5x (31.25%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
16x (100%) |
16x (100%) |
7x (43.75%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (18.75%) |
| 2 | 2 (12.5%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |