|
Levante UD |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 9 (25.71%) | 9 (25.71%) | 17 (48.57%) |
| La Liga | 8 May 2026 | 21:00 | Levante UD | 3:2 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 2 May 2026 | 14:00 | Villarreal CF | 5:1 | Levante UD |
| La Liga | 27 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | RCD Espanyol | 0:0 | Levante UD |
| La Liga | 23 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Levante UD | 2:0 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 13 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Levante UD | 1:0 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 14:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 2:0 | Levante UD |
| La Liga | 21 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | Levante UD | 4:2 | Real Oviedo SAD |
| La Liga | 16 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 1:1 | Levante UD |
| La Liga | 7 Mar 2026 | 16:15 | Levante UD | 1:1 | Girona FC |
| La Liga | 27 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | Levante UD | 2:0 | Deportivo Alaves SAD |
| Statistics | Levante UD | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.17 | 1.63 | 2.8 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.46 | 0.69 | 1.15 |
| xG | 1.31 | 1.69 | 3 |
| Shots | 12.26 | 15.43 | 27.69 |
| Shots on target | 3.77 | 5.11 | 8.88 |
| Corners | 4.17 | 5.97 | 10.14 |
| Yellow cards | 2.09 | 2.34 | 4.43 |
| Red cards | 0.11 | 0.2 | 0.31 |
| Fouls | 12.37 | 12.97 | 25.34 |
| Ball possession | 43.34% | 56.66% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 9 (25.71%) |
9 (25.71%) |
12 (34.29%) |
12 (34.29%) |
10 (28.57%) |
11 (31.43%) |
12 (34.29%) |
4 (11.43%) |
17 (48.57%) |
7 (20%) |
| Opponent more | 17 (48.57%) |
12 (34.29%) |
23 (65.71%) |
21 (60%) |
23 (65.71%) |
21 (60%) |
17 (48.57%) |
6 (17.14%) |
16 (45.71%) |
27 (77.14%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Levante UD | 12x (34.29%) |
12x (34.29%) |
6x (17.14%) |
3x (8.57%) |
2x (5.71%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (22.86%) |
8x (22.86%) |
12x (34.29%) |
4x (11.43%) |
2x (5.71%) |
1x (2.86%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (5.71%) |
3x (8.57%) |
15x (42.86%) |
5x (14.29%) |
3x (8.57%) |
4x (11.43%) |
3x (8.57%) |
| Levante UD scores | 23x (65.71%) |
| Opponent scores | 27x (77.14%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 17x (48.57%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 6x (17.14%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (8.57%) |
| 2 | 4 (11.43%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.86%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.86%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (14.29%) |
| 2 | 8 (22.86%) |
| 3 | 3 (8.57%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.86%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (11.43%) |
| Win - draw | 4 (11.43%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (2.86%) |
| Draw - win | 4 (11.43%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (11.43%) |
| Draw - loss | 6 (17.14%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (2.86%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (2.86%) |
| Loss - loss | 10 (28.57%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (37.14%) |
| of which wins | 7 (53.85%) |
| of which draws | 5 (38.46%) |
| of which losses | 1 (7.69%) |
| Number of matches | 20 (57.14%) |
| of which wins | 2 (10%) |
| of which draws | 2 (10%) |
| of which losses | 16 (80%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 6 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:2 | 6 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 1:5 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Levante UD | 15x (42.86%) |
20x (57.14%) |
5x (14.29%) |
1x (2.86%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (17.14%) |
29x (82.86%) |
10x (28.57%) |
2x (5.71%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
35x (100%) |
32x (91.43%) |
19x (54.29%) |
2x (5.71%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (14.29%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.86%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (28.57%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.57%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |