|
Levante UD |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 10 (27.78%) | 9 (25%) | 17 (47.22%) |
| La Liga | 12 May 2026 | 19:00 | RC Celta de Vigo | 2:3 | Levante UD |
| La Liga | 8 May 2026 | 21:00 | Levante UD | 3:2 | CA Osasuna |
| La Liga | 2 May 2026 | 14:00 | Villarreal CF | 5:1 | Levante UD |
| La Liga | 27 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | RCD Espanyol | 0:0 | Levante UD |
| La Liga | 23 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Levante UD | 2:0 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 13 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Levante UD | 1:0 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 14:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 2:0 | Levante UD |
| La Liga | 21 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | Levante UD | 4:2 | Real Oviedo SAD |
| La Liga | 16 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 1:1 | Levante UD |
| La Liga | 7 Mar 2026 | 16:15 | Levante UD | 1:1 | Girona FC |
| Statistics | Levante UD | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.22 | 1.64 | 2.86 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.47 | 0.69 | 1.16 |
| xG | 1.32 | 1.68 | 3 |
| Shots | 12.31 | 15.31 | 27.62 |
| Shots on target | 3.83 | 5.14 | 8.97 |
| Corners | 4.17 | 5.92 | 10.09 |
| Yellow cards | 2.08 | 2.28 | 4.36 |
| Red cards | 0.11 | 0.19 | 0.3 |
| Fouls | 12.31 | 12.81 | 25.12 |
| Ball possession | 43.33% | 56.67% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 10 (27.78%) |
9 (25%) |
13 (36.11%) |
13 (36.11%) |
10 (27.78%) |
11 (30.56%) |
13 (36.11%) |
4 (11.11%) |
18 (50%) |
7 (19.44%) |
| Opponent more | 17 (47.22%) |
12 (33.33%) |
23 (63.89%) |
21 (58.33%) |
23 (63.89%) |
21 (58.33%) |
17 (47.22%) |
6 (16.67%) |
16 (44.44%) |
28 (77.78%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Levante UD | 12x (33.33%) |
12x (33.33%) |
6x (16.67%) |
4x (11.11%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (22.22%) |
8x (22.22%) |
13x (36.11%) |
4x (11.11%) |
2x (5.56%) |
1x (2.78%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (5.56%) |
3x (8.33%) |
15x (41.67%) |
5x (13.89%) |
3x (8.33%) |
5x (13.89%) |
3x (8.33%) |
| Levante UD scores | 24x (66.67%) |
| Opponent scores | 28x (77.78%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 18x (50%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 7x (19.44%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 4 (11.11%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.78%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (13.89%) |
| 2 | 8 (22.22%) |
| 3 | 3 (8.33%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.78%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (11.11%) |
| Win - draw | 4 (11.11%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (2.78%) |
| Draw - win | 5 (13.89%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (11.11%) |
| Draw - loss | 6 (16.67%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (2.78%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (2.78%) |
| Loss - loss | 10 (27.78%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (36.11%) |
| of which wins | 7 (53.85%) |
| of which draws | 5 (38.46%) |
| of which losses | 1 (7.69%) |
| Number of matches | 21 (58.33%) |
| of which wins | 3 (14.29%) |
| of which draws | 2 (9.52%) |
| of which losses | 16 (76.19%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 3 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 6 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:2 | 6 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 1:5 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Levante UD | 15x (41.67%) |
21x (58.33%) |
5x (13.89%) |
1x (2.78%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (16.67%) |
30x (83.33%) |
10x (27.78%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
36x (100%) |
33x (91.67%) |
20x (55.56%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (13.89%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (27.78%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.33%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |