| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
PSV Eindhoven | 2.91 | 2.06 | 17.58 | 7.33 | 7.03 | 1.42 | 0.06 | 10.21 | 61.06% |
![]() |
NEC Nijmegen | 2.27 | 1.9 | 16.15 | 6.61 | 5.91 | 1.76 | 0.09 | 11.91 | 56.7% |
![]() |
FC Twente | 1.76 | 1.97 | 17.45 | 6.52 | 5.24 | 1.27 | 0.09 | 10.82 | 54.33% |
![]() |
Feyenoord | 2.06 | 1.88 | 16.27 | 6.21 | 7.09 | 1.55 | 0.12 | 9.7 | 53.12% |
![]() |
AFC Ajax | 1.88 | 1.69 | 14.33 | 5.88 | 4.79 | 1.61 | 0.06 | 9.73 | 56.42% |
![]() |
FC Groningen | 1.42 | 1.73 | 15.76 | 5.79 | 6.27 | 1.61 | 0.06 | 10.91 | 50.88% |
![]() |
AZ Alkmaar | 1.67 | 1.71 | 15.39 | 5.79 | 5.73 | 1.85 | 0.03 | 9.85 | 53.06% |
![]() |
FC Utrecht | 1.61 | 1.62 | 14.88 | 5.48 | 5.27 | 1.45 | 0.06 | 10.73 | 46.55% |
![]() |
SC Heerenveen | 1.73 | 1.64 | 14.61 | 5.33 | 5.39 | 1.45 | 0.06 | 11.03 | 50.85% |
![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1.61 | 1.44 | 11.79 | 5.18 | 5.48 | 1.42 | 0.15 | 9.12 | 49.67% |
![]() |
SC Telstar | 1.42 | 1.45 | 12.67 | 4.91 | 4.88 | 1.18 | 0.06 | 11.06 | 44.97% |
![]() |
Fortuna Sittard | 1.48 | 1.35 | 12.12 | 4.52 | 4.3 | 2.03 | 0.09 | 12.39 | 44.85% |
![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1.15 | 1.45 | 12.82 | 4.39 | 4.55 | 1.76 | 0.06 | 9.79 | 46.82% |
![]() |
AS Excelsior | 1.21 | 1.37 | 12.21 | 4.21 | 4.18 | 1.24 | 0.09 | 12.24 | 47.61% |
![]() |
NAC Breda | 0.97 | 1.48 | 13.76 | 4 | 5.76 | 1.58 | 0.21 | 10.97 | 49.12% |
![]() |
Heracles Almelo | 1.03 | 1.22 | 10.94 | 3.7 | 4.36 | 2 | 0.12 | 13.67 | 44.45% |
![]() |
FC Volendam | 1.03 | 1.22 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 3.61 | 1.48 | 0.03 | 9.67 | 44.79% |
![]() |
PEC Zwolle | 1.33 | 1.11 | 9.52 | 3.61 | 3.64 | 1.61 | 0.15 | 11.55 | 44.76% |