| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Heracles Almelo | 2.52 | 1.87 | 16.3 | 6.88 | 6.06 | 1.45 | 0.15 | 11.45 | 55.55% |
![]() |
SC Telstar | 1.64 | 1.82 | 15.79 | 6.21 | 6.3 | 1.73 | 0.09 | 10.24 | 55.03% |
![]() |
FC Volendam | 1.61 | 1.98 | 17.73 | 6.15 | 6.79 | 1.79 | 0.12 | 11.82 | 55.21% |
![]() |
PEC Zwolle | 2.09 | 1.89 | 16.7 | 6.15 | 5.91 | 1.39 | 0.06 | 11.82 | 55.24% |
![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1.79 | 1.82 | 15.97 | 6 | 6.79 | 2.03 | 0.06 | 10.73 | 53.18% |
![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1.55 | 1.92 | 18.55 | 5.73 | 5.91 | 1.42 | 0.06 | 9.94 | 50.33% |
![]() |
Fortuna Sittard | 1.85 | 1.73 | 14.64 | 5.67 | 6.88 | 1.27 | 0.06 | 11.7 | 55.15% |
![]() |
AS Excelsior | 1.64 | 1.65 | 14.39 | 5.55 | 5.21 | 1.3 | 0.09 | 8.61 | 52.39% |
![]() |
SC Heerenveen | 1.61 | 1.55 | 13.45 | 5.27 | 4.94 | 1.36 | 0.09 | 9.42 | 49.15% |
![]() |
NEC Nijmegen | 1.58 | 1.31 | 11.3 | 5.06 | 3.97 | 1.82 | 0.06 | 12.33 | 43.3% |
![]() |
NAC Breda | 1.67 | 1.44 | 12.3 | 5.06 | 4.24 | 1.94 | 0 | 13 | 50.88% |
![]() |
FC Utrecht | 1.27 | 1.48 | 12.67 | 4.82 | 4.45 | 1.7 | 0.09 | 11.09 | 53.45% |
![]() |
AFC Ajax | 1.24 | 1.46 | 12.94 | 4.52 | 5.12 | 1.58 | 0.12 | 11.61 | 43.58% |
![]() |
AZ Alkmaar | 1.45 | 1.36 | 12.03 | 4.27 | 4.48 | 1.52 | 0.06 | 11.27 | 46.94% |
![]() |
FC Groningen | 1.33 | 1.3 | 11.42 | 4.27 | 4.82 | 1.3 | 0.09 | 10.09 | 49.12% |
![]() |
Feyenoord | 1.33 | 1.22 | 10.79 | 4 | 3.39 | 1.33 | 0.21 | 11.88 | 46.88% |
![]() |
PSV Eindhoven | 1.33 | 1.25 | 11.33 | 3.94 | 4.27 | 1.55 | 0.06 | 8.36 | 38.94% |
![]() |
FC Twente | 1.06 | 1.22 | 10.64 | 3.61 | 3.94 | 1.79 | 0.12 | 9.97 | 45.67% |