| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Athletic Club | 1.12 | 1.47 | 12.76 | 4.18 | 5.12 | 2.29 | 0.29 | 13.59 | 48.94% |
![]() |
CA Osasuna | 0.72 | 1.03 | 8.78 | 2.56 | 2.89 | 2.44 | 0.22 | 12.83 | 43.94% |
![]() |
Club Atletico de Madrid | 1.18 | 1.3 | 11 | 3.94 | 5 | 2.12 | 0.18 | 12.29 | 52.29% |
![]() |
Deportivo Alaves SAD | 1 | 1.29 | 11.67 | 3.72 | 4.06 | 2.67 | 0.17 | 14.94 | 48.22% |
![]() |
Elche CF | 1 | 1.04 | 8.53 | 3.06 | 3 | 2.06 | 0.18 | 13.06 | 55.65% |
![]() |
FC Barcelona | 2.18 | 2.1 | 18.65 | 6.59 | 6.76 | 1.71 | 0.12 | 9.35 | 69.18% |
![]() |
Getafe CF | 0.78 | 1.08 | 9.56 | 2.78 | 4.56 | 3.33 | 0.22 | 15.61 | 38.5% |
![]() |
Girona FC | 1 | 1.2 | 9.94 | 3.78 | 3.33 | 2.06 | 0 | 11.17 | 49.33% |
![]() |
Levante UD | 1 | 1.09 | 9.71 | 3.35 | 3 | 2.12 | 0.06 | 12.18 | 41.35% |
![]() |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 0.82 | 1.28 | 11.47 | 3.71 | 4.94 | 3.29 | 0.29 | 14.18 | 52.18% |
![]() |
RC Celta de Vigo | 1.28 | 1.09 | 8.94 | 3.78 | 3.22 | 2.28 | 0 | 13.28 | 48.61% |
![]() |
RCD Espanyol | 1.11 | 1.28 | 12.11 | 3.5 | 4.33 | 2.56 | 0.11 | 14.17 | 38.89% |
![]() |
RCD Mallorca | 0.88 | 1.04 | 8.71 | 3.41 | 3.24 | 2.29 | 0.18 | 12.06 | 43.12% |
![]() |
Real Betis Balompie | 1.33 | 1.42 | 12.83 | 4.44 | 4.39 | 2 | 0.06 | 10.17 | 48.78% |
![]() |
Real Madrid CF | 1.72 | 1.85 | 16.11 | 5.89 | 6.17 | 1.78 | 0.06 | 10.17 | 57.89% |
![]() |
Real Oviedo SAD | 1 | 1.1 | 9.82 | 3.47 | 3.06 | 2.06 | 0.29 | 13.47 | 43.06% |
![]() |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1.18 | 1.39 | 12.06 | 4.41 | 5.29 | 2.12 | 0.06 | 14 | 50.82% |
![]() |
Sevilla FC | 1.12 | 1.19 | 10.88 | 3.24 | 5.18 | 2.76 | 0.12 | 14 | 51.06% |
![]() |
Valencia CF | 0.83 | 1.08 | 9.67 | 2.89 | 4.28 | 2 | 0.11 | 11.56 | 46.22% |
![]() |
Villarreal CF | 1.33 | 1.06 | 9.33 | 3.28 | 2.67 | 2.56 | 0.11 | 12.22 | 40.44% |