| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Getafe CF | 1.03 | 1.3 | 11 | 4.09 | 4.71 | 2.23 | 0.14 | 14.2 | 60.31% |
![]() |
RCD Espanyol | 1.51 | 1.51 | 13.46 | 5.11 | 4.6 | 2.54 | 0.06 | 12.83 | 58.06% |
![]() |
Levante UD | 1.64 | 1.68 | 15.31 | 5.14 | 5.92 | 2.28 | 0.19 | 12.81 | 56.67% |
![]() |
Villarreal CF | 1.14 | 1.49 | 12.83 | 3.74 | 4.91 | 2.06 | 0.09 | 12.14 | 56.2% |
![]() |
RCD Mallorca | 1.49 | 1.63 | 14.46 | 4.66 | 6.49 | 2.03 | 0.26 | 12.37 | 54.43% |
![]() |
CA Osasuna | 1.29 | 1.48 | 12.83 | 4.63 | 5 | 2.37 | 0.14 | 11.37 | 54.31% |
![]() |
Real Oviedo SAD | 1.54 | 1.69 | 14.6 | 5.54 | 5.71 | 1.4 | 0.14 | 11.54 | 54.2% |
![]() |
Valencia CF | 1.43 | 1.4 | 12 | 4.23 | 4.86 | 2.17 | 0.2 | 11.91 | 51.71% |
![]() |
Athletic Club | 1.46 | 1.13 | 9.34 | 4.17 | 3.89 | 2 | 0.09 | 10.94 | 50.71% |
![]() |
Deportivo Alaves SAD | 1.54 | 1.44 | 12.63 | 4.2 | 5 | 2.03 | 0.17 | 13.69 | 50.63% |
![]() |
Girona FC | 1.49 | 1.67 | 14.97 | 4.91 | 5.26 | 1.8 | 0.06 | 14.06 | 49.8% |
![]() |
Real Betis Balompie | 1.23 | 1.43 | 12.23 | 4.37 | 5.06 | 2.37 | 0.09 | 13.31 | 49.6% |
![]() |
RC Celta de Vigo | 1.31 | 1.42 | 12.17 | 4.14 | 4.64 | 2.19 | 0.19 | 12.14 | 49.47% |
![]() |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1.57 | 1.47 | 13.17 | 4.31 | 4.57 | 2.34 | 0.17 | 12.4 | 48.51% |
![]() |
Sevilla FC | 1.6 | 1.23 | 10.4 | 4.34 | 4.54 | 2.14 | 0.09 | 12.94 | 48.17% |
![]() |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 1.2 | 1.38 | 12 | 4.14 | 5 | 2.2 | 0.11 | 10.94 | 46.37% |
![]() |
Club Atletico de Madrid | 1.09 | 1.24 | 10.83 | 3.37 | 4.06 | 1.91 | 0.06 | 9.77 | 46.11% |
![]() |
Elche CF | 1.54 | 1.55 | 14.14 | 4.86 | 4.57 | 2.2 | 0.06 | 14.83 | 41.94% |
![]() |
Real Madrid CF | 0.94 | 1.18 | 10.74 | 3.2 | 3.66 | 2.23 | 0.29 | 14.14 | 41.14% |
![]() |
FC Barcelona | 0.89 | 1.04 | 8.91 | 3.51 | 4.31 | 2.43 | 0.2 | 11.89 | 31.46% |