| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
FC Barcelona | 2.6 | 2.1 | 18.6 | 6.97 | 6.97 | 1.43 | 0.06 | 9.54 | 68.54% |
![]() |
Real Madrid CF | 2 | 2.04 | 17.51 | 6.77 | 6.51 | 1.89 | 0.14 | 10.09 | 58.86% |
![]() |
Villarreal CF | 1.86 | 1.36 | 12 | 4.51 | 3.97 | 2.11 | 0.09 | 12.2 | 43.8% |
![]() |
Club Atletico de Madrid | 1.66 | 1.59 | 13.23 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 2 | 0.11 | 11.26 | 53.89% |
![]() |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1.54 | 1.47 | 12.66 | 4.74 | 5.71 | 2.06 | 0.11 | 14.06 | 51.49% |
![]() |
Real Betis Balompie | 1.54 | 1.55 | 14.23 | 4.74 | 4.43 | 1.83 | 0.06 | 10.46 | 50.4% |
![]() |
RC Celta de Vigo | 1.4 | 1.22 | 10.03 | 4.06 | 3.89 | 1.97 | 0.03 | 11.86 | 50.34% |
![]() |
Elche CF | 1.31 | 1.32 | 11.11 | 3.97 | 3.94 | 1.89 | 0.11 | 13.03 | 58.06% |
![]() |
RCD Mallorca | 1.23 | 1.25 | 10.57 | 4.14 | 3.6 | 2.09 | 0.14 | 12.09 | 45.57% |
![]() |
Sevilla FC | 1.23 | 1.29 | 11.4 | 3.54 | 4.89 | 2.89 | 0.14 | 14.69 | 51.83% |
![]() |
CA Osasuna | 1.2 | 1.28 | 11.14 | 3.77 | 3.46 | 2.29 | 0.2 | 13.23 | 45.69% |
![]() |
Levante UD | 1.17 | 1.31 | 12.26 | 3.77 | 4.17 | 2.09 | 0.11 | 12.37 | 43.34% |
![]() |
Deportivo Alaves SAD | 1.17 | 1.35 | 12.06 | 3.94 | 4.94 | 2.4 | 0.14 | 14.91 | 49.37% |
![]() |
Athletic Club | 1.14 | 1.56 | 13.4 | 4.49 | 5.77 | 2.23 | 0.17 | 13.43 | 49.29% |
![]() |
Valencia CF | 1.09 | 1.24 | 11.34 | 3.09 | 5.11 | 1.91 | 0.06 | 12.17 | 48.29% |
![]() |
RCD Espanyol | 1.09 | 1.39 | 12.69 | 4.06 | 4.71 | 2.43 | 0.14 | 14 | 41.94% |
![]() |
Girona FC | 1.06 | 1.25 | 10.26 | 3.86 | 4.09 | 1.97 | 0.2 | 10.46 | 50.2% |
![]() |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 1.03 | 1.55 | 14.09 | 4.77 | 5.97 | 2.6 | 0.29 | 13 | 53.63% |
![]() |
Getafe CF | 0.8 | 1.09 | 9.46 | 2.8 | 4.46 | 2.86 | 0.2 | 15.11 | 39.69% |
![]() |
Real Oviedo SAD | 0.74 | 1.14 | 10.06 | 3.4 | 3.83 | 2.09 | 0.29 | 12.51 | 45.8% |