| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Sporting CP | 2.24 | 1.85 | 16.06 | 6.12 | 7.47 | 2.71 | 0.24 | 12.29 | 62.94% |
![]() |
SL Benfica | 1.88 | 1.77 | 15.81 | 5 | 6.81 | 2.13 | 0.19 | 10.81 | 57.31% |
![]() |
FC Porto | 1.94 | 1.65 | 14.35 | 5.24 | 5.65 | 2.41 | 0.18 | 14.24 | 54.71% |
![]() |
Gil Vicente FC | 1.19 | 1.46 | 13.13 | 4.25 | 6 | 2.44 | 0.19 | 13.75 | 50.5% |
![]() |
Vitória SC | 0.81 | 1.42 | 13.13 | 3.81 | 4.38 | 2.06 | 0 | 13.63 | 51.88% |
![]() |
CD Nacional | 0.82 | 1.36 | 12.59 | 4.24 | 4 | 2.53 | 0.12 | 15.35 | 43.76% |
![]() |
SC Braga | 1.76 | 1.66 | 12.29 | 5.06 | 5.29 | 2.41 | 0.06 | 11.71 | 63.47% |
![]() |
CD Santa Clara | 0.94 | 1.26 | 11.94 | 3.44 | 4.69 | 2.38 | 0.06 | 13.5 | 48.31% |
![]() |
GD Estoril Praia | 1.47 | 1.3 | 11.29 | 3.65 | 4.12 | 2.35 | 0 | 13.47 | 52% |
![]() |
AVS Futebol SAD | 0.75 | 1.13 | 10.81 | 2.63 | 3.94 | 1.88 | 0.06 | 13.38 | 39.25% |
![]() |
FC Arouca | 1.18 | 1.15 | 10.59 | 2.94 | 3.35 | 2.18 | 0.24 | 13.06 | 50.76% |
![]() |
FC Famalicão | 0.88 | 1.23 | 10.41 | 3.59 | 4.94 | 2.18 | 0.12 | 16 | 49.12% |
![]() |
Casa Pia AC | 0.76 | 1.03 | 9.47 | 3 | 4.35 | 2.65 | 0.06 | 15 | 41.24% |
![]() |
CD Tondela | 0.81 | 1.02 | 8.94 | 3.31 | 3.88 | 2.44 | 0.13 | 15.13 | 42.13% |
![]() |
Alverca | 1.06 | 1.08 | 8.94 | 3.69 | 4.06 | 2.38 | 0.19 | 12.25 | 42.19% |
![]() |
Estrela Amadora | 0.94 | 0.98 | 8.81 | 3.19 | 3.19 | 2.44 | 0 | 14.81 | 44.44% |
![]() |
Rio Ave FC | 1.06 | 1.02 | 8.63 | 3.63 | 3.63 | 2.69 | 0.06 | 13.5 | 45.31% |
![]() |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 1 | 8.41 | 3.35 | 3.29 | 2.65 | 0.06 | 14 | 48.94% |