| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Estrela Amadora | 1.09 | 1.16 | 11 | 3.55 | 3.39 | 2.39 | 0.12 | 14.55 | 47.48% |
![]() |
Moreirense FC | 1.12 | 1.01 | 8.76 | 3.21 | 3.64 | 2.52 | 0.09 | 14.03 | 49% |
![]() |
FC Arouca | 1.33 | 1.15 | 10.52 | 3.55 | 3.67 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 13.7 | 50.12% |
![]() |
AVS Futebol SAD | 0.82 | 1.17 | 11.03 | 3.12 | 3.7 | 2.21 | 0.15 | 13.82 | 39.39% |
![]() |
Casa Pia AC | 0.91 | 0.98 | 8.58 | 2.82 | 3.82 | 2.85 | 0.12 | 15.91 | 41.21% |
![]() |
CD Tondela | 0.79 | 1.16 | 10.48 | 3.39 | 3.91 | 2.33 | 0.09 | 14.48 | 43.48% |
![]() |
Alverca | 1.06 | 1.16 | 9.76 | 3.61 | 4.36 | 2.03 | 0.12 | 12.64 | 44.67% |
![]() |
Vitória SC | 1.18 | 1.44 | 13.24 | 3.94 | 4.39 | 2.12 | 0.12 | 14.55 | 51.09% |
![]() |
Rio Ave FC | 1.03 | 1.18 | 10.55 | 3.88 | 4.39 | 2.48 | 0.18 | 12.85 | 46.67% |
![]() |
GD Estoril Praia | 1.61 | 1.33 | 11.52 | 4 | 4.45 | 2.42 | 0 | 13.06 | 52.85% |
![]() |
CD Nacional | 1.06 | 1.38 | 12.73 | 4.21 | 4.45 | 2.73 | 0.21 | 14.73 | 46.45% |
![]() |
CD Santa Clara | 0.97 | 1.26 | 11.76 | 3.3 | 4.61 | 2.76 | 0.12 | 15.03 | 48.48% |
![]() |
FC Famalicão | 1.24 | 1.42 | 12.36 | 4.36 | 5.24 | 2.48 | 0.06 | 15.88 | 51.42% |
![]() |
SC Braga | 1.88 | 1.51 | 11.58 | 4.73 | 5.24 | 2.15 | 0.09 | 11.58 | 62.52% |
![]() |
FC Porto | 1.97 | 1.65 | 14.45 | 5.24 | 5.58 | 2.27 | 0.09 | 14.06 | 55.15% |
![]() |
Gil Vicente FC | 1.42 | 1.55 | 13.94 | 4.64 | 5.7 | 2.33 | 0.12 | 13.52 | 50.12% |
![]() |
Sporting CP | 2.61 | 2.03 | 17.67 | 6.88 | 6.88 | 2.18 | 0.12 | 12.15 | 61.85% |
![]() |
SL Benfica | 2.15 | 1.95 | 17 | 6 | 7.15 | 1.88 | 0.18 | 11 | 58.03% |