| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2.41 | 2.31 | 20.12 | 6.94 | 7.47 | 1.24 | 0 | 9.65 | 69.41% |
![]() |
RC Lens | 2.19 | 1.93 | 17.69 | 6.19 | 6.88 | 1.5 | 0.13 | 12.88 | 53.25% |
![]() |
Stade Rennais FC | 1.76 | 1.82 | 15.76 | 5.47 | 6.47 | 1.53 | 0.06 | 13 | 54.47% |
![]() |
Olympique de Marseille | 2.38 | 1.77 | 15.13 | 6.06 | 5.69 | 2.06 | 0.13 | 12.19 | 58.69% |
![]() |
Lille OSC | 1.5 | 1.74 | 15 | 4.88 | 6.5 | 1.94 | 0.06 | 10.56 | 55.81% |
![]() |
Toulouse FC | 1.47 | 1.58 | 14.82 | 4.82 | 5.06 | 1.82 | 0.18 | 13.94 | 43.18% |
![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais | 1.88 | 1.54 | 13.38 | 4.81 | 5.69 | 1.63 | 0.13 | 13.5 | 56.13% |
![]() |
Paris FC | 1.63 | 1.46 | 13.19 | 4.25 | 5.69 | 2.19 | 0.25 | 10.88 | 53.06% |
![]() |
AS Monaco FC | 1.94 | 1.45 | 12.12 | 4.59 | 4.94 | 1.65 | 0.24 | 12.76 | 54.59% |
![]() |
RC Strasbourg | 1.56 | 1.42 | 11.88 | 4.94 | 5 | 1.19 | 0.06 | 9.88 | 52.69% |
![]() |
Stade Brestois 29 | 1.73 | 1.4 | 13.07 | 4.4 | 4.53 | 1.73 | 0.07 | 13 | 43.33% |
![]() |
FC Lorient | 1.94 | 1.36 | 11.94 | 4.56 | 3.13 | 1.69 | 0 | 9.38 | 44.75% |
![]() |
Le Havre AC | 1.18 | 1.35 | 12 | 3.88 | 4.82 | 1.76 | 0.12 | 13.41 | 46.88% |
![]() |
FC Metz | 0.88 | 1.33 | 11.76 | 3.82 | 4.94 | 1.29 | 0.06 | 11.53 | 50.06% |
![]() |
AJ Auxerre | 1.06 | 1.29 | 11.41 | 3.71 | 5.47 | 1.59 | 0.35 | 13.12 | 43.76% |
![]() |
OGC Nice | 1.19 | 1.29 | 12.13 | 4.38 | 5.25 | 1.81 | 0.13 | 12.25 | 45.44% |
![]() |
FC Nantes | 1.13 | 1.29 | 12.06 | 3.44 | 4 | 1.75 | 0.06 | 12.5 | 43.69% |
![]() |
Angers SCO | 1.06 | 1.16 | 10.24 | 3.82 | 4.12 | 1.65 | 0.06 | 12 | 43.35% |