| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Toulouse FC | 1.38 | 1.24 | 10.75 | 3.81 | 3.81 | 2.81 | 0.13 | 14.69 | 41.19% |
![]() |
AS Monaco FC | 1.44 | 1.45 | 12.44 | 4.13 | 5.13 | 2.5 | 0.13 | 12.88 | 52.44% |
![]() |
Olympique de Marseille | 1.29 | 1.79 | 14.18 | 5.12 | 4.76 | 2.41 | 0.12 | 12.47 | 56.06% |
![]() |
AJ Auxerre | 0.88 | 1.13 | 10.13 | 3.25 | 4.19 | 2.38 | 0.06 | 13.94 | 45.13% |
![]() |
Lille OSC | 1.65 | 1.47 | 12.41 | 4.47 | 5.06 | 2.35 | 0.24 | 10.88 | 54.88% |
![]() |
RC Strasbourg | 1.63 | 1.28 | 10.88 | 4.13 | 3.5 | 2.19 | 0.25 | 12.94 | 55.69% |
![]() |
RC Lens | 1.69 | 1.6 | 14.75 | 4.75 | 5.44 | 2.19 | 0.19 | 12.81 | 50.31% |
![]() |
FC Nantes | 0.65 | 1.12 | 10.59 | 3.12 | 3.41 | 2.06 | 0.12 | 12.82 | 40.29% |
![]() |
OGC Nice | 1.06 | 1.11 | 9.35 | 3.53 | 4.65 | 2.06 | 0.06 | 12.41 | 46.82% |
![]() |
Le Havre AC | 0.63 | 1.18 | 10.19 | 3.38 | 3.88 | 2.06 | 0.13 | 13.56 | 47.25% |
![]() |
FC Metz | 1.06 | 0.89 | 7.88 | 2.44 | 3.5 | 1.88 | 0.19 | 11 | 47.63% |
![]() |
Stade Rennais FC | 1.75 | 1.32 | 11.5 | 4.38 | 5.19 | 1.88 | 0.19 | 11.31 | 52.25% |
![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais | 1.35 | 1.32 | 10.94 | 4.65 | 5.24 | 1.82 | 0.29 | 12.71 | 53.18% |
![]() |
Stade Brestois 29 | 0.88 | 0.99 | 8.53 | 2.53 | 3.06 | 1.76 | 0.18 | 12.88 | 42.59% |
![]() |
Paris FC | 1.12 | 1.1 | 9.88 | 3.35 | 3.24 | 1.71 | 0.06 | 10.53 | 48.65% |
![]() |
FC Lorient | 1 | 1.18 | 10.53 | 3.41 | 3.76 | 1.53 | 0.06 | 9.47 | 44.88% |
![]() |
Angers SCO | 0.63 | 0.95 | 8.38 | 2.81 | 3 | 1.31 | 0.06 | 9.5 | 40.44% |
![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 1.93 | 15.93 | 6.87 | 5.53 | 0.8 | 0.13 | 9 | 69% |