| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais | 1.61 | 1.43 | 12.12 | 4.73 | 5.45 | 1.73 | 0.21 | 13.09 | 54.61% |
![]() |
AJ Auxerre | 0.97 | 1.21 | 10.79 | 3.48 | 4.85 | 1.97 | 0.21 | 13.52 | 44.42% |
![]() |
AS Monaco FC | 1.7 | 1.45 | 12.27 | 4.36 | 5.03 | 2.06 | 0.18 | 12.82 | 53.55% |
![]() |
RC Lens | 1.94 | 1.77 | 16.22 | 5.47 | 6.16 | 1.84 | 0.16 | 12.84 | 51.78% |
![]() |
RC Strasbourg | 1.59 | 1.35 | 11.38 | 4.53 | 4.25 | 1.69 | 0.16 | 11.41 | 54.19% |
![]() |
Lille OSC | 1.58 | 1.6 | 13.67 | 4.67 | 5.76 | 2.15 | 0.15 | 10.73 | 55.33% |
![]() |
Paris FC | 1.36 | 1.27 | 11.48 | 3.79 | 4.42 | 1.94 | 0.15 | 10.7 | 50.79% |
![]() |
Toulouse FC | 1.42 | 1.41 | 12.85 | 4.33 | 4.45 | 2.3 | 0.15 | 14.3 | 42.21% |
![]() |
Stade Brestois 29 | 1.28 | 1.18 | 10.66 | 3.41 | 3.75 | 1.75 | 0.13 | 12.94 | 42.94% |
![]() |
FC Metz | 0.97 | 1.12 | 9.88 | 3.15 | 4.24 | 1.58 | 0.12 | 11.27 | 48.88% |
![]() |
Le Havre AC | 0.91 | 1.27 | 11.12 | 3.64 | 4.36 | 1.91 | 0.12 | 13.48 | 47.06% |
![]() |
Stade Rennais FC | 1.76 | 1.57 | 13.7 | 4.94 | 5.85 | 1.7 | 0.12 | 12.18 | 53.39% |
![]() |
Olympique de Marseille | 1.82 | 1.78 | 14.64 | 5.58 | 5.21 | 2.24 | 0.12 | 12.33 | 57.33% |
![]() |
OGC Nice | 1.12 | 1.2 | 10.7 | 3.94 | 4.94 | 1.94 | 0.09 | 12.33 | 46.15% |
![]() |
FC Nantes | 0.88 | 1.2 | 11.3 | 3.27 | 3.7 | 1.91 | 0.09 | 12.67 | 41.94% |
![]() |
Angers SCO | 0.85 | 1.06 | 9.33 | 3.33 | 3.58 | 1.48 | 0.06 | 10.79 | 41.94% |
![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2.22 | 2.13 | 18.16 | 6.91 | 6.56 | 1.03 | 0.06 | 9.34 | 69.22% |
![]() |
FC Lorient | 1.45 | 1.27 | 11.21 | 3.97 | 3.45 | 1.61 | 0.03 | 9.42 | 44.82% |