| Club | G | xG | S | SoT | CK | YC | RC | F | BP% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
FC Metz | 2.3 | 1.69 | 15.15 | 5.76 | 5.12 | 1.48 | 0.06 | 11.18 | 51.12% |
![]() |
OGC Nice | 1.82 | 1.77 | 14.88 | 5.21 | 5.76 | 1.91 | 0.09 | 11.58 | 53.85% |
![]() |
Angers SCO | 1.42 | 1.67 | 14.33 | 5.48 | 5.18 | 1.21 | 0.12 | 11.18 | 58.06% |
![]() |
Stade Brestois 29 | 1.63 | 1.58 | 14.19 | 4.72 | 5.97 | 1.66 | 0.13 | 11.63 | 57.06% |
![]() |
FC Nantes | 1.58 | 1.56 | 13.52 | 4.85 | 5.7 | 2.24 | 0.12 | 13.82 | 58.06% |
![]() |
AS Monaco FC | 1.48 | 1.46 | 13.39 | 4.39 | 4.33 | 1.67 | 0.15 | 10.52 | 46.45% |
![]() |
Stade Rennais FC | 1.42 | 1.43 | 13.03 | 4.09 | 4.61 | 1.97 | 0.15 | 11.85 | 46.61% |
![]() |
Le Havre AC | 1.33 | 1.49 | 13 | 4.27 | 4.82 | 2 | 0.12 | 13.73 | 52.94% |
![]() |
Paris FC | 1.48 | 1.41 | 12.55 | 4.06 | 5.64 | 1.48 | 0.09 | 10.82 | 49.21% |
![]() |
Toulouse FC | 1.39 | 1.36 | 12.09 | 4.03 | 5.12 | 1.85 | 0.09 | 11.15 | 57.79% |
![]() |
RC Strasbourg | 1.31 | 1.37 | 12.06 | 4.41 | 4.56 | 1.78 | 0.09 | 12.97 | 45.81% |
![]() |
AJ Auxerre | 1.33 | 1.38 | 11.85 | 4.67 | 4.73 | 2.48 | 0.15 | 13.42 | 55.58% |
![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais | 1.09 | 1.34 | 11.82 | 3.94 | 4.91 | 2.27 | 0.24 | 13.42 | 45.39% |
![]() |
FC Lorient | 1.48 | 1.39 | 11.18 | 3.94 | 5.48 | 2.12 | 0.12 | 13.27 | 55.18% |
![]() |
RC Lens | 1.03 | 1.23 | 10.94 | 3.47 | 3.69 | 2 | 0.19 | 12.31 | 48.22% |
![]() |
Olympique de Marseille | 1.33 | 1.12 | 10.06 | 3.91 | 3.39 | 1.61 | 0.12 | 10.7 | 42.67% |
![]() |
Lille OSC | 1.06 | 1.07 | 9.09 | 3.3 | 3.85 | 1.79 | 0.15 | 13.15 | 44.67% |
![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain | 0.84 | 0.92 | 8 | 2.84 | 3.06 | 1.31 | 0.13 | 9.47 | 30.78% |